Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Todd Strasser Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Close Out (Impact Zone)
Todd Strasser
2004; Paperback; Very Good; IM60756
0689870310 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Cut Back (Impact Zone)
Todd Strasser
2004; Paperback; Very Good; IM60757
0689870302 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Free Willy: A Novelization
Todd Strasser; Keith A. Walker; Corey Blechman
1993; Paperback; Very Good; IM16706
0590467565 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Help I'm Trapped in Obedience School
Todd Strasser
1995; Paperback; Very Good; IM16709
0590542095 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Help! I'm Trapped in the First Day of School
Todd Strasser
1994; Paperback; Very Good; IM16701
0590486470 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Help!: I'm Trapped in My Principal's Body
Todd Strasser
1998; Paperback; Very Good; IM16707
0590120727 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Please Don't Be Mine, Julie Valentine!
Todd Strasser
1995; Paperback; Good; IM16702
0590481533 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Take Off (Impact Zone)
Todd Strasser
2004; Paperback; Very Good; IM60758
0689870299 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 The GOOD SON - (MOVIE-TIE-IN)
Todd Strasser; Ian McEwan
1993; Paperback; Good; IM82340
0671867512 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Todd Strasser on 77sunsetbooks.com
Todd Strasser on Aedenstclair.com
Todd Strasser on Agorabooks.net
Todd Strasser on Agsllc.us
Todd Strasser on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Todd Strasser on Areadershaven.com
Todd Strasser on Avenuebookandco.com
Todd Strasser on Baileybooks.ca
Todd Strasser on Bluemoonbooksnj.com
Todd Strasser on Bookcastleonline.com
Todd Strasser on Bookhousestl.com
Todd Strasser on Books.themadhouseartists.com
Todd Strasser on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Todd Strasser on Brownsbooks.ca
Todd Strasser on Central-bookexchange.com
Todd Strasser on Cmereadbooks.com
Todd Strasser on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Todd Strasser on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Todd Strasser on Deansbookstore.com
Todd Strasser on Dejalubookstore.com
Todd Strasser on Dinahsondstreet.com
Todd Strasser on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Todd Strasser on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Todd Strasser on Jeffstarkbooks.com
Todd Strasser on Juniperseedbooks.com
Todd Strasser on Lakesidebooks.com
Todd Strasser on Manyhills.com
Todd Strasser on Massbaymedia.com
Todd Strasser on Mvfbooks.org
Todd Strasser on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Todd Strasser on Nomadestore.com
Todd Strasser on Peerlessbookstore.com
Todd Strasser on Pribooks.com
Todd Strasser on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Todd Strasser on Sackofbooks.com
Todd Strasser on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Todd Strasser on Shop.abundatrade.com
Todd Strasser on Store.bookswithapast.com
Todd Strasser on Thebearbookcompany.com
Todd Strasser on Thebooktree.co.uk
Todd Strasser on Thriftybooks.com
Todd Strasser on Trentsbookshelf.com
Todd Strasser on Used.orcabooks.com
Todd Strasser on Yare-books.co.uk
Todd Strasser on Youronlinebookstore.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie