Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 101 Sewing Secrets (Singer Sewing Reference Library)
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc
1989; Paperback; Good; IM67620
0865732507 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 A Gnostic Book of Hours: Keys to Inner Wisdom
June Singer
2003; Paperback; New; IM29062
0892540672 New book. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 A Piaget Primer: How a Child Thinks (Plume)
Dorothy G. Singer; Tracey A. Revenson
1978; Paperback; Good; IM68699
0452259673 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Androgyny
June Singer
1976; Paperback; Very Good; IM19009
038511026X Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Animal Factories
Jim Mason; Peter Singer
1980; Paperback; Fair; IM46975
0517538822 Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Battle for the Planet
Andre Singer
1987; Paperback; Very Good; IM27978
0330298917 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Big Girl Knits: 25 Big, Bold Projects Shaped for Real Women with Real Curves
Jillian Moreno; Amy R. Singer
2009; Paperback; New; IM66728
0307586375 New book. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Clothing Care & Repair: Extending the Life of Your Clothes (Singer Sewing Reference Library)
Singer Sewing Company
1985; Paperback; Good; IM42957
0394734173 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Creating Fashion Accessories (Singer Sewing Reference Library)
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc
1993; Paperback; Good; IM32912
086573285X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Creative Sewing Ideas
Singer Sewing
1990; Hardcover; Good; IM32932
0865732582 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Crystals and Crystal Growing
Jonathan Holden; Stephen Holden; Bert Singer
1982; Paperback; Very Good; IM28114
0262580500 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 8.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Decorative Machine Stitch (Singer)
The Editors of Creative Publishing international; Singer
1990; Paperback; Very Good; IM67611
0865732566 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Disappearing World
Andre Singer; Leslie Woodhead
1991; Hardcover; Good; IM49604
1852832118 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Fabric Artistry (Singer Design)
The Editors of Creative Publishing international; Singer
1998; Paperback; Very Good; IM73627
0865733260 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Fabric Artistry Design Series (Singer Design Series)
Singer
1998; Hardcover; Very Good; IM32924
0865733236 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Illustrated Manual of Sex Therapy
Helen Singer Kaplan
1976; Paperback; Good; IM53187
0891040390 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 In My Father's Court
Singer, Isaac Bashevis
1966; Hardcover; Very Good; IM25691
Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Interview with Mattie (Barrett Lake Mystery)
Shelley Singer
1995; Paperback; Good; IM71704
0451184920 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Joseph and Koza
Isaac Bashevis Singer
1984; Hardcover; Good; IM49205
0241110505 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Knit Wit: 30 Easy and Hip Projects (Hands-Free Step-By-Step Guides)
Amy R Singer
2004; Paperback; Very Good; IM33138
0060740701 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Abooklegacy.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Abookstop.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Agreatbookshop.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Aldensbooks.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Bkends.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Blinebooks.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Booknetwork.org
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Bookwormsnest.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Brookingsbooks.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Capricornbooks.ca
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Cmereadbooks.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Coasbooks.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Fatcitybookstore.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Flowerbarn1.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Go-bookworld.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Goodwillbooks.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Guthriebooks.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Hammondsbooks.net
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Jrbooks.biz
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Kbookscanada.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Kjcactus.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Llandeilobookshop.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Maplehillbooks.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Massbaymedia.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Mountainlaurelbooks.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Nomadestore.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Rememberbooksonline.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Richardsonsbooks.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Rioverdeco.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Riversedgebooks.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Sackofbooks.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Store.bookswithapast.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Thebookishpelican.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Treasuredoldies.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Twicesoldtales.ca
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Twintomes.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Used.orcabooks.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Vagabondbooks.com
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Singer Sewing Reference Library; Cy Decosse Inc on Youronlinebookstore.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie