Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Meet Us At

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Michael Ondaatje Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Anil's Ghost
Michael Ondaatje
2001; Paperback; Very Good; IM10211
0676973612 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Anil's Ghost
Michael Ondaatje
2000; Hardcover; Very Good; IM65565
077106893X Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Anil's Ghost
Michael Ondaatje
2000; Hardcover; Very Good; IM10212
077106893X Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Anil's Ghost
Michael Ondaatje
PAPERBACK; New; R9780676973617
0676973612 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 16.80 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Anil's Ghost: A Novel
Michael Ondaatje
2001; Paperback; Good; IM65621
0375724370 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Book of Beasts
Michael Ondaatje; Tony Urquhart
1979; SC; Very Good; 028329
0887503136 VG; slight peel to front cover; oversized, B&W illos and poems throughout 
Price: 23.80 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 COMING THROUGH SLAUGHTER
Michael Ondaatje
1976; Paperback; Very Good; IM27964
0887840515 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 14.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Divisadero
Ondaatje, Michael
2007; Paperback; Good; IM60024
0739491059 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Divisadero
Michael Ondaatje
2007; Hardcover; Very Good; IM52627
0771068727 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Divisadero
Michael Ondaatje
2008; Paperback; Very Good; IM65571
0676979157 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Divisadero
Michael Ondaatje
2007; Hardcover; Very Good; IM65569
0771068727 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Divisadero
Michael Ondaatje
2008; Paperback; Good; IM65620
0307279324 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Divisadero
Michael Ondaatje
2007; Hardcover; Very Good; IM65622
0307266354 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Divisadero (SIGNED)
Michael Ondaatje
2007; Hardcover; Very Good; IM65570
0747589240 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Elimination Dance/La Danse Eliminatoire
Michael Ondaatje
1999; Soft Cover; Fine; 062900
0919626556 B&W illos throughout; in English & French 
Price: 10.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 English Patient
Michael Ondaatje
1993; Paperback; Good; IM65610
0330330276 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 From INK LAKE. Canadian Stories.
Michael., Editor. Ondaatje
1990; Hardcover; Good; IM43400
0886192676 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 From Ink Lake: Canadian Stories
Michael (selected By) Ondaatje
1995; Paperback; Good; IM43399
0394281381 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Running in the Family
Michael Ondaatje
1993; Paperback; Good; IM68654
0771098952 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Running in the Family
Ondaatje, Michael
1982; Hardcover; Good; 030022
dj torn 1.5" but in protective Mylar wrap 
Price: 20.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Michael Ondaatje on Agorabooks.net
Michael Ondaatje on Ainsworthbooks.com
Michael Ondaatje on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Michael Ondaatje on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Michael Ondaatje on Areadershaven.com
Michael Ondaatje on Avenuebookandco.com
Michael Ondaatje on Baileybooks.ca
Michael Ondaatje on Bellalunabooks.com
Michael Ondaatje on Bluebirdbooks.com
Michael Ondaatje on Bookbays.com
Michael Ondaatje on Bookhouse.us
Michael Ondaatje on Bookhousestl.com
Michael Ondaatje on Bookresq.com
Michael Ondaatje on Booksagain.net
Michael Ondaatje on Bookyahoo.net
Michael Ondaatje on Brownsbooks.ca
Michael Ondaatje on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Michael Ondaatje on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Michael Ondaatje on Corinne1300.com
Michael Ondaatje on Countrybookandthings.com
Michael Ondaatje on Donquixotebooks.com
Michael Ondaatje on Earthlightbooks.com
Michael Ondaatje on Elsworthhob.com
Michael Ondaatje on Gabookcompany.com
Michael Ondaatje on Khbooks.com
Michael Ondaatje on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Michael Ondaatje on Monarchybooks.com
Michael Ondaatje on Nomadestore.com
Michael Ondaatje on Oldfloridabookstore.com
Michael Ondaatje on Opcit.com
Michael Ondaatje on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Michael Ondaatje on Quercusbooks.com
Michael Ondaatje on Raindogbooks.com
Michael Ondaatje on Rainydaypaperback.com
Michael Ondaatje on Readingplanet.co.uk
Michael Ondaatje on Readitagain1.com
Michael Ondaatje on Riverwashbooks.com
Michael Ondaatje on Salalbooks.com
Michael Ondaatje on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Michael Ondaatje on Svenandolesbooks.net
Michael Ondaatje on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Michael Ondaatje on Thriftybooks.com
Michael Ondaatje on Trillionbooks.com
Michael Ondaatje on Wildsageemporium.com
Michael Ondaatje on Williamsbooks.ca


Open Monday-Saturday from 9am - 5.30pm
on Sundays from 11am - 5pm

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com