Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Stuart Mclean Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Home From the Vinyl Cafe
Stuart Mclean
1999; Paperback; Good; IM29566
0140277439 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Morningside World of Stuart Mclean
Stuart Mclean
1996; Paperback; Very Good; IM58368
0140260668 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Secrets from the Vinyl Cafe
Stuart McLean
2006; Hardcover; Very Good; IM26640
0670064467 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Stories From The Vinyl Cafe
Stuart Mclean
1996; Paperback; Very Good; IM26647
0140251022 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Stories from the Vinyl Cafe
Stuart McLean
1995; Hardcover; Very Good; IM2244
0670864765 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Stories from the Vinyl Cafe
Stuart McLean
1995; HC; Fine; 043586
0670864765 dj has 1/4" tear 
Price: 13.60 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 The Morningside World of Stuart McLean
Stuart McLean
1989; Hardcover; Very Good; 085211
0670829668 First (1st) Printing; dj edgeworn but in protective Mylar wrap; SIGNED by McLean 
Price: 25.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 The Vinyl Cafe Notebooks
Stuart Mclean
2010; Hardcover; Very Good; IM55897
0670064734 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 23.61 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 The Vinyl Cafe Unplugged
Stuart McLean
2001; Paperback; Very Good; IM26650
0140299149 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 The Vinyl Cafe unplugged
Stuart McLean
2000; Hardcover; Very Good; IM11525
0670896535 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Vinyl Cafe (Unplugged)
Stuart McLean
2006; Soft Cover; Very Good; 056458
186207853X Minor wear to back cover. 
Price: 12.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Vinyl Cafe Diaries
Stuart Mclean
2007; Paperback; Good; IM29563
0143055100 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Welcome Home : Travels in Smalltown Canada
Stuart McLean
1993; Paperback; Very Good; IM11527
0140157298 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Welcome home: Travels in smalltown Canada
Stuart McLean
1992; Hardcover; Very Good; IM2243
0670840696 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Welcome home: Travels in smalltown Canada
Stuart McLean
1992; Hardcover; Very Good; IM43279
0670840696 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 When We Were Young
Stuart McLean
1997; Paperback; Very Good; IM68810
0140262903 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 When We Were Young : A Collection of Canadian Stories
Stuart McLean
1996; Hardcover; Very Good; IM11526
0670873284 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 12.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 When We Were Young: An Anthology of Canadian Stories
Stuart Mclean
2008; Paperback; Good; IM51209
0143169068 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 8.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Stuart Mclean on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Stuart Mclean on Agawa.com
Stuart Mclean on Agsllc.us
Stuart Mclean on Angiesbookattic.com
Stuart Mclean on Ayerego.com
Stuart Mclean on Baileybooks.ca
Stuart Mclean on Bestmediadeal.com
Stuart Mclean on Blinebooks.com
Stuart Mclean on Boox.ca
Stuart Mclean on Bronzebirdbooks.com
Stuart Mclean on Brownsbooks.ca
Stuart Mclean on Buybookstoday.net
Stuart Mclean on C-books.co.uk
Stuart Mclean on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Stuart Mclean on Coasbooks.com
Stuart Mclean on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Stuart Mclean on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Stuart Mclean on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Stuart Mclean on Dustjacket.ca
Stuart Mclean on Easychairbooks.com
Stuart Mclean on Gillianjamesbooks.com
Stuart Mclean on Helvic55.com
Stuart Mclean on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Stuart Mclean on Just-us-books.com
Stuart Mclean on Kbookscanada.com
Stuart Mclean on Ladylisabooks.com
Stuart Mclean on Lairdbooks.com
Stuart Mclean on Montclairbookcenter.com
Stuart Mclean on Net-treasure.co.uk
Stuart Mclean on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Stuart Mclean on Pinaclebooks.com
Stuart Mclean on Pistilbooks.net
Stuart Mclean on Rainydaybooks.ca
Stuart Mclean on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Stuart Mclean on Salalbooks.com
Stuart Mclean on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Stuart Mclean on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Stuart Mclean on Store.bookswithapast.com
Stuart Mclean on Thebearbookcompany.com
Stuart Mclean on Therobbinn.co.uk
Stuart Mclean on Twicesoldtales.ca
Stuart Mclean on Vintage-books.com
Stuart Mclean on Wfsandercombe.com
Stuart Mclean on Williamsbooks.ca
Stuart Mclean on Youronlinebookstore.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie