Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Richard Marcinko Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 DESIGNATION GOLD ROGUE WARRIOR
Richard Marcinko
1997; Hardcover; Very Good; IM36824
0671896733 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Detachment Bravo
Richard Marcinko; John Weisman
2002; Paperback; Very Good; IM70678
0671000756 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Echo Platoon (Rogue Warrior)
Richard Marcinko; John Weisman
2000; Hardcover; Very Good; IM35730
0671000705 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Green Team (Rogue Warrior Series)
Richard Marcinko; Paul McCarthy
1995; Hardcover; Very Good; IM36825
0671896717 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Green Team: Rogue Warrior
Richard Marcinko; John Weisman
2009; Paperback; Fair; IM86856
0671799592 Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Red Cell: Rogue Warrior
Richard Marcinko
1995; Paperback; Good; IM86857
0671853597 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Red Cell: Rogue Warrior II (Hardcover): Red Cell
Richard Marcinko; John Weisman
1994; Hardcover; Very Good; IM36826
0671799568 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Rogue Warrior II: Red Cell
Richard Marcinko; John Weisman
2010; Paperback; Good; IM86858
0671799576 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Rogue Warrior: Domino Theory
Richard Marcinko; Jim DeFelice
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK; New; R9780765364531
0765364530 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 9.59 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Rogue Warrior: Domino Theory
Richard Marcinko; Jim DeFelice
Hardcover; New; R9780765325402
0765325403 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 23.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Rogue Warrior: Seal Force Alpha- From Vietnam's Phoenix Program to Central America's Drug Wars
Richard Marcinko
1998; Hardcover; Very Good; IM36842
0671000675 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Task Force Blue (Rogue Warrior ): Task Force Blue
Richard Marcinko
1996; Hardcover; Very Good; IM36827
0671799584 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 The ROGUE WARRIORS STRATEGY FOR SUCCESS
Richard Marcinko
1998; Paperback; Good; IM79007
067100994X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Richard Marcinko on 77sunsetbooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Agorabooks.net
Richard Marcinko on Alongthewaybooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Areadershaven.com
Richard Marcinko on Avenuebookandco.com
Richard Marcinko on Booksformissions.com
Richard Marcinko on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Richard Marcinko on Bookwormhbg.com
Richard Marcinko on Bookyahoo.net
Richard Marcinko on Braintreeusedbooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Central-bookexchange.com
Richard Marcinko on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Richard Marcinko on Deansbookstore.com
Richard Marcinko on Donquixotebooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Elsworthhob.com
Richard Marcinko on Flowerbarn1.com
Richard Marcinko on Khbooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Lilybaybooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Lincbook.com
Richard Marcinko on Manorfarmbooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Massbaymedia.com
Richard Marcinko on Mokadabooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Moodybooks.net
Richard Marcinko on Naturecoastbooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Richard Marcinko on Oddvolumebooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Peerlessbookstore.com
Richard Marcinko on Pribooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Rainydaypaperback.com
Richard Marcinko on Readitagain1.com
Richard Marcinko on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Richard Marcinko on Rememberbooksonline.com
Richard Marcinko on Sackofbooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Second-chance-books.com
Richard Marcinko on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Richard Marcinko on Skylarkerbooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Store.bookswithapast.com
Richard Marcinko on Thebearbookcompany.com
Richard Marcinko on Thriftybooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Trentsbookshelf.com
Richard Marcinko on Used.orcabooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Vtsbooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Worldofrarebooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Youronlinebookstore.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie