Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Elvenblood (Halfblood Chronicles)
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK; New; R9780812563191
0812563190 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Shadow Grail #1: Legacies
Mercedes Lackey; Rosemary Edghill
PAPERBACK; New; R9780765317612
0765317613 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 9.59 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Shadow Grail #2: Conspiracies
Mercedes Lackey; Rosemary Edghill
PAPERBACK; New; R9780765317629
0765317621 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 10.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Shadow Grail #2: Conspiracies
Mercedes Lackey; Rosemary Edghill
Hardcover; New; R9780765328236
0765328232 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 19.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Storm Warning (The Mage Storms, Book 1)
Mercedes Lackey
1994; Hardcover; Very Good; IM23061
0886776112 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 The Oathbound (Vows and Honor)
Mercedes Lackey
1988; Paperback; Good; IM86294
0886772850 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 The Oathbound (Vows and Honor, Book 1)
Mercedes Lackey
1996; Paperback; Good; IM86278
0886774144 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 The Outstretched Shadow (The Obsidian Trilogy, Book 1)
Mercedes Lackey; James Mallory
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK; New; R9780765341419
0765341417 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 The Outstretched Shadow (The Obsidian Trilogy, Book 1)
Mercedes Lackey; James Mallory
2004; Paperback; Good; IM86419
0765341417 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 The Phoenix Transformed (The Enduring Flame)
Mercedes Lackey; James Mallory
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK; New; R9780765355089
0765355086 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 8.79 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 The Shadow Of The Lion
Mercedes Lackey; Eric Flint
2003; Paperback; Good; IM62812
0743471474 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 The Ship Who Searched (The Ship Series)
Anne McCaffrey; Mercedes Lackey
1992; Paperback; Very Good; IM23062
0671721291 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Tiger Burning Bright
Marion Zimmer Bradley; Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey
1996; Paperback; Good; IM61683
0380775123 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Tiger Burning Bright
Marion Zimmer Bradley; Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey
1995; Hardcover; Very Good; IM70705
0688143601 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Trio of Sorcery
Mercedes Lackey
Hardcover; New; R9780765328519
0765328518 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 23.19 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 When Darkness Falls (The Obsidian Trilogy, Book 3)
Mercedes Lackey; James Mallory
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK; New; R9780765341433
0765341433 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Winds of Fate (The Mage Winds, Book 1)
Mercedes Lackey
1992; Paperback; Very Good; IM62809
0886775167 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on 77sunsetbooks.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Agorabooks.net
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Alongthewaybooks.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Areadershaven.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Avenuebookandco.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Baileybooks.ca
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Birkittsbooks.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Bkends.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Bookhousestl.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Bookresq.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Booksourcesonline.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Brownsbooks.ca
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Coldtonnage.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Deansbookstore.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Earthlightbooks.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Elsworthhob.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Hardingsbooks.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Jeffstarkbooks.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Just-us-books.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Lakesidebooks.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Literaturopolis.net
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Mokadabooks.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Mvfbooks.org
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Nomadestore.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Rainydaypaperback.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Readitagain1.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Scottsbooks.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Store.bookswithapast.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Svenandolesbooks.net
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Tatteredjacket.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Thriftybooks.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Tradeabook.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Trillionbooks.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Unclebooks.com
Andre Norton; Mercedes Lackey on Villagebooks.biz


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie