Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

R. L. Stine Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 A Night in Terror Tower (Goosebumps # 27)
R. L. Stine
1995; Paperback; Good; IM16448
059048351X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 A Shocker on Shock Street (Goosebumps)
R. L. Stine
1995; Paperback; Good; IM27344
0590483404 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Attack of the Jack-O'-Lanterns (Goosebumps)
R. L. Stine
1996; Paperback; Good; IM16479
059056885X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Attack of the Mutant (Goosebumps Presents TV Book #12)
Melinda Metz; Billy Brown; Dan Angel; R. L. Stine
1997; Paperback; Good; IM28829
0590939696 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Attack of the Mutant (Goosebumps)
R. L. Stine
1994; Paperback; Good; IM27349
0590483552 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Bad Dreams (Fear Street, No. 22)
R. L. Stine
1994; Paperback; Good; IM76376
0671785699 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Bad Hare Day (Goosebumps Presents TV Book #10)
Carol Ellis; Charles Lazer; R. L. Stine
1997; Paperback; Good; IM28830
0590939602 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Bad Hare Day (Goosebumps, No. 41)
R. L. Stine
1996; Paperback; Very Good; IM16486
0590568787 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Bad Hare Day (Goosebumps, No. 41)
R. L. Stine
1996; Paperback; Very Good; IM46256
0590568787 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Be Careful What You Wish For... (Goosebumps, No. 12)
R. L. Stine
1995; Paperback; Good; IM16460
0590494473 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Beware, the Snowman (Goosebumps)
R. L. Stine
1997; Paperback; Good; IM28824
0590568884 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Calling All Creeps (Goosebumps)
R. L. Stine
1996; Paperback; Very Good; IM93306
0590568876 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Creature Teacher (Goosebumps Series 2000, No 3)
R. L. Stine
1998; Paperback; Very Good; IM93305
0590399896 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 10.40 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Cry of the Cat (Goosebumps Series 2000, No 1)
R. L. Stine
1998; Paperback; Very Good; IM93304
0590399888 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Dangerous Girls
R. L. Stine
2004; Paperback; Very Good; IM16689
0060530820 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Deep Trouble (Goosebumps)
R. L. Stine
1996; Paperback; Good; IM46247
0590477412 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Deep Trouble II (Goosebumps)
R. L. Stine
1997; Paperback; Very Good; IM93309
0590568957 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Don't Forget Me (Nightmare Room)
R. L. Stine
2000; Paperback; Very Good; IM16495
0006485529 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 31.41 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Egg Monsters from Mars (Goosebumps #42)
R. L. Stine
1996; Paperback; Very Good; IM16485
0590568795 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Escape from the Carnival of Horrors (Give Yourself Goosebumps)
R. L. Stine
1995; Paperback; Good; IM16475
0590553232 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


R. L. Stine on 77sunsetbooks.com
R. L. Stine on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
R. L. Stine on Agorabooks.net
R. L. Stine on Agreatbookshop.com
R. L. Stine on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
R. L. Stine on Alpha2omegabooks.com
R. L. Stine on Areadershaven.com
R. L. Stine on Avenuebookandco.com
R. L. Stine on Baileybooks.ca
R. L. Stine on Bongbongbooks.com
R. L. Stine on Bookbays.com
R. L. Stine on Bookhousestl.com
R. L. Stine on Booknetwork.org
R. L. Stine on Bookresq.com
R. L. Stine on Bookwormhbg.com
R. L. Stine on Bookyahoo.net
R. L. Stine on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
R. L. Stine on Brownsbooks.ca
R. L. Stine on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
R. L. Stine on Donquixotebooks.com
R. L. Stine on Elsworthhob.com
R. L. Stine on Evesvintagevolumes.com
R. L. Stine on Itembazaar.com
R. L. Stine on Jeffstarkbooks.com
R. L. Stine on Just-us-books.com
R. L. Stine on Lakesidebooks.com
R. L. Stine on Mokadabooks.com
R. L. Stine on Moodybooks.net
R. L. Stine on Nomadestore.com
R. L. Stine on Onenoffs.com
R. L. Stine on Opcit.com
R. L. Stine on Ppetersonbookseller.com
R. L. Stine on Rainydaypaperback.com
R. L. Stine on Readinghabit.com.au
R. L. Stine on Readitagain1.com
R. L. Stine on Roberterwinbooks.com
R. L. Stine on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
R. L. Stine on Store.bookswithapast.com
R. L. Stine on Tatteredjacket.com
R. L. Stine on Thebookannex.com
R. L. Stine on Thecountrycook.com.au
R. L. Stine on Theyardsalebookstore.com
R. L. Stine on Thriftybooks.com
R. L. Stine on Trillionbooks.com
R. L. Stine on Unclebooks.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie