Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

James Patterson; Maxine Paetro Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 10th Anniversary (The Women's Murder Club)
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
PAPERBACK; New; R9780446585163
0446585165 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 13.20 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 11th Hour (Women's Murder Club)
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
Hardcover; New; R9780316097499
0316097497 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 23.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 1st to Die
James Patterson
2001; Paperback; Good; IM38905
0747274371 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 1st to Die: A Novel (Women's Murder Club)
James Patterson
2001; Hardcover; Very Good; IM10091
0316666009 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 1st to Die: A Novel (Women's Murder Club, No 1)
James Patterson
2002; Paperback; Fair; IM87680
0446610038 Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 4th of July (Women's Murder Club, No 4)
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
2006; Paperback; Good; IM87681
0446613363 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 7th Heaven (The Women's Murder Club)
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
2009; Paperback; Good; IM19821
0446199257 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 7th Heaven (The Women's Murder Club)
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
2009; Paperback; Good; IM86260
0446536245 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 7th Heaven (Women's Murder Club)
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
2008; Hardcover; Very Good; IM38904
0316017701 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 8th Confession
James Patterson
2009; Paperback; Very Good; IM38906
1846052599 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Alex Cross's TRIAL
James Patterson; Richard DiLallo
2010; Paperback; Very Good; IM55885
0446561800 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Alex Cross's TRIAL
James Patterson; Richard DiLallo
2009; Hardcover; Very Good; IM37022
0316070629 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Alex Cross's TRIAL (Alex Cross Novels)
James Patterson; Richard DiLallo
2010; Paperback; Good; IM87685
0446557781 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Angel: A Maximum Ride Novel
James Patterson
PAPERBACK; New; R9780316038324
0316038326 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 8.79 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Beach Road
James Patterson; Peter de Jonge
2007; Paperback; Good; IM87687
0446619140 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Black Friday
James Patterson
2007; Paperback; Fair; IM87689
0446609323 Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Cat & Mouse (Alex Cross)
James Patterson
1998; Paperback; Good; IM87690
0446606189 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Cradle and All
James Patterson
2001; Paperback; Fair; IM87691
0446609404 Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Cross (Alex Cross)
James Patterson
2007; Paperback; Good; IM87692
0446619051 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Cross Country (Alex Cross)
James Patterson
2008; Hardcover; Very Good; IM19827
0316018724 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Agorabooks.net
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Alpha2omegabooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Arccbooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Avenuebookandco.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Baileybooks.ca
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Bellalunabooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Birchwoodbooks.net
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Bongbongbooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Bookhousestl.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Booksourcesonline.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Bookwormhbg.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Bookyahoo.net
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Brownsbooks.ca
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Donquixotebooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Evesvintagevolumes.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Fuutabooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Gabookcompany.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Hillcountrybooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Jeffstarkbooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Joslu.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Joyofbooks.net
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Jrbooks.biz
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Llandeilobookshop.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Mccauleybooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Mokadabooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Monarchybooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Nomadestore.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Onenoffs.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Ppetersonbookseller.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Rainydaypaperback.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Readinghabit.com.au
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Readitagain1.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Salalbooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Scottemersonbooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Scottsbooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Store.donatemybooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Thecountrycook.com.au
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Thriftybooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Tradeabook.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Wysiwygbooks.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie