Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

James Patterson; Maxine Paetro Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 10th Anniversary (The Women's Murder Club)
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
PAPERBACK; New; R9780446585163
0446585165 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 13.20 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 11th Hour (Women's Murder Club)
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
Hardcover; New; R9780316097499
0316097497 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 23.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 4th of July (Women's Murder Club, No 4)
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
2006; Paperback; Good; IM87681
0446613363 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 7th Heaven (The Women's Murder Club)
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
2009; Paperback; Good; IM19821
0446199257 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 7th Heaven (The Women's Murder Club)
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
2009; Paperback; Good; IM86260
0446536245 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 7th Heaven (Women's Murder Club)
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
2008; Hardcover; Very Good; IM38904
0316017701 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Private
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
2011; Paperback; Good; IM49640
044657256X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Private
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
2011; Paperback; Good; IM87710
0446574724 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Private: #1 Suspect (Jack Morgan)
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
Hardcover; New; R9780316097406
0316097403 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 23.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Swimsuit
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
2009; Hardcover; Good; IM55872
0316018775 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Swimsuit
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
2010; Paperback; Good; IM36216
0446561363 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Swimsuit
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
2011; Paperback; Good; IM87719
0446561355 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 The 5th Horseman (Women's Murder Club)
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
2006; Hardcover; Fine; IM19826
0316159778 Book in excellent condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 The 5th Horseman (Women's Murder Club)
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
2007; Paperback; Very Good; IM10085
0446699314 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 The 5th Horseman (Women's Murder Club)
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
2008; Paperback; Fair; IM87682
0446618195 Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 The 6th Target (Women's Murder Club)
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
2008; Paperback; Very Good; IM19825
0446179515 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 The 6th Target (The Women's Murder Club)
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
2008; Paperback; Fair; IM87683
0446198951 Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 The 6th Target: The Women's Murder Club
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
2007; Hardcover; Very Good; IM19828
0316014796 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 The 8th Confession (The Women's Murder Club)
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
2010; Paperback; Very Good; IM38909
0446561339 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 The 8th Confession (Women's Murder Club)
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
2009; Hardcover; Very Good; IM55884
0316018767 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on 77sunsetbooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Aedenstclair.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Agorabooks.net
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Alongthewaybooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Areadershaven.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Avenuebookandco.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Billquaybooks.co.uk
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Bookhousestl.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Booknetwork.org
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Brownsbooks.ca
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Central-bookexchange.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Cmereadbooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Dbworldwidebooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Deansbookstore.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Donquixotebooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Dunawaybooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Earthlightbooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Evesvintagevolumes.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Financialliberty.us
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Joyofbooks.net
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Lakesidebooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Literaturopolis.net
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Mokadabooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Mvfbooks.org
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Peerlessbookstore.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Ppetersonbookseller.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Rareandrecent.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Readitagain1.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Sackofbooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Scottsbooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Shop.abundatrade.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Store.bookswithapast.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Tatteredjacket.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Thebearbookcompany.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Thewellreadbookstore.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Theyardsalebookstore.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Thriftybooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Tradeabook.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Villagebooks.biz
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Wildsageemporium.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie