Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Janette Turner Hospital Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Borderline: 2
Janette Turner Hospital
1985; Hardcover; Very Good; IM50677
052524350X Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Charades
Janette Turner Hospital
1989; Hardcover; Very Good; IM9344
0771042183 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Charades
Janette Turner Hospital
1989; Hardcover; Very Good; IM44588
0771042183 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dislocations (McClelland and Stewart signature series)
Janette Turner Hospital
1986; Paperback; Good; IM36619
0771042191 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Due Preparations for the Plague
Janette Turner Hospital
2004; Hardcover; Very Good; IM9345
0007149271 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Due Preparations for the Plague
Janette Turner Hospital
2004; Paperback; Good; IM82898
0732277310 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Isobars
Janette Turner Hospital
1991; Paperback; Good; IM83961
077104223X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Oyster
Janette Turner Hospital
1996; Hardcover; Very Good; IM81294
0676970141 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 The Last Magician
Janette Turner Hospital
1992; Paperback; Very Good; IM9337
0771042248 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 The Last Magician
Janette Turner Hospital
1992; Paperback; Very Good; IM44516
0771042248 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Janette Turner Hospital on Ainsworthbooks.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Alongthewaybooks.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Argosybooks.ca
Janette Turner Hospital on Ayerego.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Bestmediadeal.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Bongbongbooks.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Bookbays.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Booksinbulgaria.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Brownsbooks.ca
Janette Turner Hospital on Canterburybooks.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Capricornbooks.ca
Janette Turner Hospital on Central-bookexchange.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Clairmorbooks.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Janette Turner Hospital on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Dunawaybooks.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Earthlightbooks.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Havercroftbooks.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Kensvideo.net
Janette Turner Hospital on Khbooks.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Lakesidebooks.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Manorfarmbooks.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Manyhills.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Marvinminkler.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Massbaymedia.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Mccauleybooks.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Montrosehouse.com.au
Janette Turner Hospital on Mostlyromance.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Net-treasure.co.uk
Janette Turner Hospital on Pereysbooks.com.au
Janette Turner Hospital on Pribooks.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Rareandrecent.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Rarebookcellar.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Rileybooks.co.uk
Janette Turner Hospital on Sackofbooks.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Second-chance-books.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Thebooktree.co.uk
Janette Turner Hospital on Thriftybooks.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Used.orcabooks.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Janette Turner Hospital on Yare-books.co.uk
Janette Turner Hospital on Youronlinebookstore.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie