Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Oscar Hijuelos Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 A Simple Habana Melody: (from when the world was good)
Oscar Hijuelos
2002; Hardcover; Very Good; IM48288
0060175699 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 A Simple Habana Melody: (from when the world was good)
Oscar Hijuelos
2002; Hardcover; Very Good; IM43411
0060175699 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Mr. Ives' Christmas
Oscar Hijuelos
1995; Hardcover; Very Good; IM57683
0060171316 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Mr. Ives' Christmas
Oscar Hijuelos
1996; Paperback; Very Good; IM69432
0060927542 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 The Fourteen Sisters of Emilio Montez O'Brien
Oscar Hijuelos
1993; Hardcover; Very Good; IM44517
0374158150 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 The Fourteen Sisters of Emilio Montez O'Brien
Oscar Hijuelos
1996; Paperback; Good; IM83153
0060975946 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 The Mambo Kings Play Songs of Love
Oscar Hijuelos
1992; Paperback; Good; IM83159
0060974516 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 The Mambo Kings Play Songs of Love
Oscar Hijuelos
1990; Paperback; Good; IM9399
0060973277 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 The Mambo Kings Play Songs of Love
Hijuelos, Oscar
1989; Paperback; Good; IM79361
Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 The Mambo Kings Play Songs of Love
Oscar Hijuelos
1990; Paperback; Very Good; IM44551
0060973277 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Oscar Hijuelos on Agorabooks.net
Oscar Hijuelos on Agreatbookshop.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Oscar Hijuelos on Allbooksconsidered.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Avenuebookandco.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Bellalunabooks.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Bookhousestl.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Booknetwork.org
Oscar Hijuelos on Booksagain.net
Oscar Hijuelos on Bookwormhbg.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Bookyahoo.net
Oscar Hijuelos on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Brownsbooks.ca
Oscar Hijuelos on Bulldogginforbooks.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Catchandreleasebooks.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Central-bookexchange.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Deansbookstore.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Donquixotebooks.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Dunawaybooks.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Earthlightbooks.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Jrbooks.biz
Oscar Hijuelos on Khbooks.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Lakesidebooks.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Llandeilobookshop.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Massbaymedia.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Moodybooks.net
Oscar Hijuelos on Mvfbooks.org
Oscar Hijuelos on Nomadestore.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Opcit.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Peerlessbookstore.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Rainydaypaperback.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Oscar Hijuelos on Sackofbooks.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Springstreetbooksri.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Store.bookswithapast.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Thebearbookcompany.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Thebooksellerinc.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Thriftybooks.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Tradeabook.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Oscar Hijuelos on Wildsageemporium.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie