Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Meet Us At

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Evelyn Lau Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Fresh Girls & Other Stories
Evelyn Lau
1993; Hardcover; Very Good; IM20020
0002240157 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Fresh Girls and Other Stories
Evelyn Lau
1994; PAPERBACK; Very Good; 000691
0006475272 PB. ISBN: 0-00-647527-2. VG; Stated 1st HarperPerennial Edition 
Price: 5.44 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Fresh Girls and Other Stories
Evelyn Lau
1993; Paperback; Good; IM45914
0006475272 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Inside Out: Reflections On A Life So Far
Evelyn Lau
2001; Hardcover; Very Good; IM74873
038525928X Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 18.23 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Other Women
Evelyn Lau
1969; Hardcover; Very Good; IM20021
0394224779 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Other Women
Evelyn Lau
1996; HC; Very Good; 040413
0394224779 light moisture damage 
Price: 12.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Other Women
Evelyn Lau
1996; Soft Cover; Good; 028985
0394224973 water damage 
Price: 9.52 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Other Women
Evelyn Lau
1996; Hardcover; Fine; 072584
0394224779 Stated First (1st) Edition as Such (First Printing); INSCRIBED by Lau 
Price: 15.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Other Women
Evelyn Lau
1996; Paperback; Very Good; IM56074
0394224973 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Runaway : Diary of a Street Kid
Evelyn Lau
1989; Paperback; Good; IM65040
0002159848 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Runaway : Diary of a Street Kid
Evelyn Lau
1993; Paperback; Very Good; 064289
0002159848 SIGNED by Lau 
Price: 15.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Evelyn Lau on Argyleemporium.com.au
Evelyn Lau on Bestmediadeal.com
Evelyn Lau on Booksagain.net
Evelyn Lau on Brookingsbooks.com
Evelyn Lau on Brownsbooks.ca
Evelyn Lau on Bungalowbooks.com
Evelyn Lau on Buybookstoday.net
Evelyn Lau on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Evelyn Lau on Canterburybooks.com
Evelyn Lau on Davesoldebookshop.com
Evelyn Lau on Dunawaybooks.com
Evelyn Lau on Dustwrappers.com
Evelyn Lau on Ginny6books.com
Evelyn Lau on Goodwillbooks.com
Evelyn Lau on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Evelyn Lau on Johnbalebooks.com
Evelyn Lau on Kbookscanada.com
Evelyn Lau on Leurabooks.com.au
Evelyn Lau on Literaturopolis.net
Evelyn Lau on Lpbooks.com
Evelyn Lau on Manyhills.com
Evelyn Lau on Mimicobooks.com
Evelyn Lau on Monarchybooks.com
Evelyn Lau on Montclairbookcenter.com
Evelyn Lau on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Evelyn Lau on Opcit.com
Evelyn Lau on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Evelyn Lau on Rainydaybooks.ca
Evelyn Lau on Rarebookcellar.com
Evelyn Lau on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Evelyn Lau on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Evelyn Lau on Springstreetbooksri.com
Evelyn Lau on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Evelyn Lau on Used.orcabooks.com
Evelyn Lau on Vintage-books.com
Evelyn Lau on Waverlybooks.com
Evelyn Lau on Williamsbooks.ca
Evelyn Lau on Youronlinebookstore.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9am - 5.30pm
on Sundays from 11am - 5pm

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com