Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Janet Evanovich Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Eleven on Top
Janet Evanovich
2005; Hardcover; Very Good; IM70394
0312306261 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Eleven on Top
Janet Evanovich
2005; Hardcover; Very Good; IM33237
0312306261 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11) (Stephanie Plum Novels)
Janet Evanovich
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK; New; R9780312985349
0312985347 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 8.79 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Explosive Eighteen: A Stephanie Plum Novel
Janet Evanovich
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK; New; R9780345527738
0345527739 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 8.79 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Explosive Eighteen: A Stephanie Plum Novel (Stephanie Plum Novels)
Janet Evanovich
Hardcover; New; R9780345527714
0345527712 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 23.96 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Fearless Fourteen
Janet Evanovich
2008; Hardcover; Very Good; IM70395
0312349513 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Fearless Fourteen
Janet Evanovich
2008; Hardcover; Very Good; IM33314
0312349513 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Fearless Fourteen (Stephanie Plum Novels)
Janet Evanovich
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK; New; R9780312349523
0312349521 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Fearless Fourteen (Stephanie Plum Novels)
Janet Evanovich
2010; Paperback; Good; IM68965
0312349521 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Fearless Fourteen (Stephanie Plum, No. 14)
Janet Evanovich
2008; Audiobook Book; New; IM69049
1427204195 New book. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 14.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Finger Lickin' Fifteen (Stephanie Plum Novels)
Janet Evanovich
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK; New; R9780312383299
0312383290 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 8.79 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Finger Lickin' Fifteen (Stephanie Plum Novels)
Janet Evanovich
2009; Audiobook Book; New; IM69050
1427206643 New book. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 11.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Four to Score (Stephanie Plum, No. 4) (Stephanie Plum Novels)
Janet Evanovich
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK; New; R9780312966973
0312966970 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 8.79 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Full Blast
Janet Evanovich; Charlotte Hughes
2010; Paperback; Good; IM73840
0312983301 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Full Blast (Janet Evanovich's Full)
Janet Evanovich; Charlotte Hughes
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK; New; R9780312531577
0312531575 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 4.79 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Full Bloom
Janet Evanovich; Charlotte Hughes
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK; New; R9780312934309
0312934300 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Full Bloom
Janet Evanovich; Charlotte Hughes
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK; New; R9780312531584
0312531583 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 4.79 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Full Bloom
Janet Evanovich; Charlotte Hughes
2010; Paperback; Good; IM73839
0312934300 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Full House (Janet Evanovich's Full Series, No 1)
Janet Evanovich; Steffie Hall; Charlotte Hughes
2010; Paperback; Good; IM73838
0312983271 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Full Scoop
Janet Evanovich; Charlotte Hughes
2006; Paperback; Good; IM73837
0312934319 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Janet Evanovich on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Janet Evanovich on Agawa.com
Janet Evanovich on Agorabooks.net
Janet Evanovich on Ainsworthbooks.com
Janet Evanovich on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Janet Evanovich on Avenuebookandco.com
Janet Evanovich on Baileybooks.ca
Janet Evanovich on Bellalunabooks.com
Janet Evanovich on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Janet Evanovich on Birchwoodbooks.net
Janet Evanovich on Bookhousestl.com
Janet Evanovich on Booklionshop.com
Janet Evanovich on Booknest.com
Janet Evanovich on Booknetwork.org
Janet Evanovich on Booksagain.net
Janet Evanovich on Booksourcesonline.com
Janet Evanovich on Brownsbooks.ca
Janet Evanovich on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Janet Evanovich on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Janet Evanovich on Donquixotebooks.com
Janet Evanovich on Elsworthhob.com
Janet Evanovich on Fuutabooks.com
Janet Evanovich on Hillcountrybooks.com
Janet Evanovich on Itembazaar.com
Janet Evanovich on Joyofbooks.net
Janet Evanovich on Khbooks.com
Janet Evanovich on Mokadabooks.com
Janet Evanovich on Nomadestore.com
Janet Evanovich on Onenoffs.com
Janet Evanovich on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Janet Evanovich on Rainydaypaperback.com
Janet Evanovich on Readinghabit.com.au
Janet Evanovich on Readitagain1.com
Janet Evanovich on Reynoldsbookshelf.com
Janet Evanovich on Riverwashbooks.com
Janet Evanovich on Roberterwinbooks.com
Janet Evanovich on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Janet Evanovich on Salalbooks.com
Janet Evanovich on Scottsbooks.com
Janet Evanovich on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Janet Evanovich on Store.donatemybooks.com
Janet Evanovich on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Janet Evanovich on Thriftybooks.com
Janet Evanovich on Tradeabook.com
Janet Evanovich on Wysiwygbooks.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie