Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Meet Us At

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

RODDY DOYLE Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 A Star Called Henry
RODDY DOYLE
2000; Paperback; Good; IM48305
0676973175 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 A Star Called Henry
Roddy Doyle
2004; Soft Cover; Very Good; 064971
0676976840 Very Good 
Price: 15.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 A Star Called Henry
RODDY DOYLE
2000; Paperback; Good; IM15810
0676973175 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 A Star Called Henry
Roddy Doyle
2004; Paperback; Very Good; IM48306
0676976840 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 A Star Called Henry
Roddy Doyle
1999; Hardcover; Very Good; IM48309
0670887579 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 A Star Called Henry (The Last Roundup, Vol. 1)
Roddy Doyle
2000; Paperback; Very Good; IM64559
0140296131 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 A Star Called Henry; Volume I of the Last Roundup
Roddy Doyle
1999; Hardcover; Very Good; IM48307
0676972357 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 A Star Called Henry; Volume I of the Last Roundup
Roddy Doyle
1999; Hardcover; Very Good; 060295
0676972357 Green boards, dj. Small fold on dj flap. Rag-edged pages. 
Price: 30.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 A Star Called Henry; Volume I of the Last Roundup
Roddy Doyle
1999; Hardcover; Very Good; IM15782
0676972357 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 A Star Called Henry; Volume I of the Last Roundup
Roddy Doyle
1999; Hardcover; Very Good; 020135
0676972357 HC. Stated First Canadian Edition. ISBN:0-676-97235-7. VG/VG; 1st printing 
Price: 23.80 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Oh, Play That Thing
Roddy Doyle
2004; Hardcover; Very Good; IM52688
0676976875 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Oh, Play That Thing. Roddy Doyle
Roddy Doyle
2006; Paperback; Very Good; IM66423
0099477653 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Paddy Clarke Ha Ha Ha
Roddy Doyle
1995; Paperback; Very Good; IM53839
0140233903 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Paddy Clarke Ha Ha Ha
Roddy Doyle
1993; Hardcover; Very Good; IM44195
0436201356 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Paddy Clarke, Ha Ha Ha
Roddy Doyle
1995; Paperback; Good; IM44223
0749397357 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Paddy Clarke, Ha Ha Ha
Roddy Doyle
1995; Paperback; Good; IM44249
0749397357 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Paula Spencer
Roddy Doyle
2006; Hardcover; Very Good; IM66075
0676978444 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Rory & Ita
Roddy Doyle
2002; Hardcover; Very Good; IM2439
0670032042 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Rory and Ita
Roddy Doyle
2002; Hardcover; Very Good; IM2440
0224069233 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Star Called Henry (The Last Roundup)
Roddy Doyle
2000; Paperback; Good; IM15811
0099284480 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


RODDY DOYLE on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
RODDY DOYLE on Agorabooks.net
RODDY DOYLE on Alpha2omegabooks.com
RODDY DOYLE on Avenuebookandco.com
RODDY DOYLE on Baileybooks.ca
RODDY DOYLE on Bellalunabooks.com
RODDY DOYLE on Bestmediadeal.com
RODDY DOYLE on Billquaybooks.co.uk
RODDY DOYLE on Boardsandwraps.com
RODDY DOYLE on Bookbays.com
RODDY DOYLE on Bookhouse.us
RODDY DOYLE on Bookhousestl.com
RODDY DOYLE on Booknest.com
RODDY DOYLE on Booksagain.net
RODDY DOYLE on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
RODDY DOYLE on Brownsbooks.ca
RODDY DOYLE on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
RODDY DOYLE on Corinne1300.com
RODDY DOYLE on Ebooksweb.net
RODDY DOYLE on Grassriverbooks.com
RODDY DOYLE on Jrbooks.biz
RODDY DOYLE on Just-us-books.com
RODDY DOYLE on Lakesidebooks.com
RODDY DOYLE on Llandeilobookshop.com
RODDY DOYLE on Nomadestore.com
RODDY DOYLE on Opcit.com
RODDY DOYLE on Pointswestbooks.com
RODDY DOYLE on Quercusbooks.com
RODDY DOYLE on Rainydaypaperback.com
RODDY DOYLE on Readinghabit.com.au
RODDY DOYLE on Readingplanet.co.uk
RODDY DOYLE on Readitagain1.com
RODDY DOYLE on Remembrancebooks.com.au
RODDY DOYLE on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
RODDY DOYLE on Salalbooks.com
RODDY DOYLE on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
RODDY DOYLE on Springstreetbooksri.com
RODDY DOYLE on Store.bookswithapast.com
RODDY DOYLE on Thebookannex.com
RODDY DOYLE on Thecountrycook.com.au
RODDY DOYLE on Theyardsalebookstore.com
RODDY DOYLE on Thriftybooks.com
RODDY DOYLE on Williamsbooks.ca
RODDY DOYLE on Wordmerchantbooks.com
RODDY DOYLE on Wormhole.com.au


Open Monday-Saturday from 9am - 5.30pm
on Sundays from 11am - 5pm

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com