Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Meet Us At

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Douglas Niles Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 A Breach in the Watershed (Watershed Trilogy, Book 1)
Douglas Niles
1995; Paperback; Very Good; IM20610
0441002080 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 A Breach in the Watershed (Watershed Trilogy, Book 1)
Douglas Niles
1995; Paperback; Fine; IM8490
0441002080 Book in excellent condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 A Breach in the Watershed (Watershed Trilogy, Book 1)
Douglas Niles
1996; Paperback; Very Good; IM63507
0441003494 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Circle at Center (Seven Circles Trilogy, Book 1)
Douglas Niles
2000; Paperback; Very Good; IM20606
0441007287 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Darkwalker on Moonshae (Forgotten Realms-Moonshae Trilogy, Book 1)
Douglas Niles
1987; Paperback; Good; IM62402
0880384514 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Darkwalker on Moonshae: The Moonshae Trilogy, Book One
Douglas Niles
2004; Paperback; Good; IM62401
078693560X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Darkwell (Forgotten Realms, Moonshae Trilogy, Book 3)
Douglas Niles
1989; Paperback; Good; IM62400
0880387173 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Feathered Dragon (The Maztica Trilogy, Book Three)
Douglas Niles
1991; Paperback; Fair; IM62396
1560760451 Book shows heavy wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Flint the King (Dragonlance: Preludes Volume 5)
Mary Kirchoff; Douglas Niles
1990; Paperback; Good; IM61881
0880389117 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Ironhelm: The Maztica Trilogy, Book 1 (Forgotten Realms )
Douglas Niles
1990; Paperback; Good; IM62393
0880389036 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Pawns Prevail (1st Quest)
Douglas Niles
1995; Paperback; Good; IM44646
1560768541 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 PROPHET OF MOONSHAE (Forgotten Realms)
Douglas Niles
1992; Paperback; Good; IM62379
1560763191 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Suitors Duel (First Quest : Quest Triad, Book 2) (Pt. 2)
Douglas Niles
1995; Paperback; Good; IM44648
156076922X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 The City of Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons: Greyhawk Adventures) Boxed Set
Douglas Niles; Mike Breault; Kim Mohan
1989; Soft Cover; Very Good; 077181
0880387319 SET of 2 books (Greyhawk: Fold, Feuds and Factions; Greyhawk: Gem of the Flanaess), 3 colour fold out maps, an additional partly colour fold-out map, 24 cardboard sheets, all inside Very Good box; books have B&W illos 
Price: 69.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 The Coral Kingdom (Forgotten Realms / Druidhome Trilogy)
Douglas Niles
1992; Paperback; Good; IM62406
1560763329 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 The Kagonesti (Dragonlance Lost Histories, Vol. 1)
Douglas Niles
1995; Paperback; Good; IM61878
0786900911 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 The Kinslayer Wars (Dragonlance Elven Nations, vol.2)
Douglas Niles
1991; Paperback; Good; IM61873
156076113X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 The Rod of Seven Parts (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Tomes)
Douglas Niles
1996; Hardcover; Good; IM556
0786904798 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Viperhand: Forgotten Realms (Maztica Trilogy, Book 2)
Douglas Niles
1990; Paperback; Good; IM62357
0880389079 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Watershed Trilogy 3: War of Three Waters
Douglas Niles
1997; Paperback; Very Good; IM20609
0441004423 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Douglas Niles on 77sunsetbooks.com
Douglas Niles on Alongthewaybooks.com
Douglas Niles on Antiquarianbooks.biz
Douglas Niles on Areadershaven.com
Douglas Niles on Avenuebookandco.com
Douglas Niles on Baileybooks.ca
Douglas Niles on Bestmediadeal.com
Douglas Niles on Birchwoodbooks.net
Douglas Niles on Bookhousestl.com
Douglas Niles on Booknest.com
Douglas Niles on Bookresq.com
Douglas Niles on Brownsbooks.ca
Douglas Niles on Central-bookexchange.com
Douglas Niles on Cmereadbooks.com
Douglas Niles on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Douglas Niles on Corinne1300.com
Douglas Niles on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com
Douglas Niles on Deansbookstore.com
Douglas Niles on Drbookman.net
Douglas Niles on Dunawaybooks.com
Douglas Niles on Earthlightbooks.com
Douglas Niles on Ebookisle.net
Douglas Niles on Itembazaar.com
Douglas Niles on Joslu.com
Douglas Niles on Lakesidebooks.com
Douglas Niles on Loyaloakbooks.com
Douglas Niles on Mokadabooks.com
Douglas Niles on Mvfbooks.org
Douglas Niles on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Douglas Niles on Nomadestore.com
Douglas Niles on Paradisefoundbooks.com
Douglas Niles on Peerlessbookstore.com
Douglas Niles on Rainydaybooks.ca
Douglas Niles on Rainydaypaperback.com
Douglas Niles on Readitagain1.com
Douglas Niles on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Douglas Niles on Sackofbooks.com
Douglas Niles on Springstreetbooksri.com
Douglas Niles on Store.bookswithapast.com
Douglas Niles on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Douglas Niles on Svenandolesbooks.net
Douglas Niles on Thebearbookcompany.com
Douglas Niles on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Douglas Niles on Thriftybooks.com
Douglas Niles on Youronlinebookstore.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9am - 5.30pm
on Sundays from 11am - 5pm

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com