Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Michael Dorris Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 A Yellow Raft in Blue Water
Michael Dorris
1998; Paperback; Good; IM15800
0446387878 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 A Yellow Raft in Blue Water
Michael Dorris
1998; Paperback; Fair; IM84036
0446387878 Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 CLOUD CHAMBER: A Novel
Michael Dorris
1997; Hardcover; Very Good; IM84095
0684815672 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 12.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Cloud Chamber: A Novel
Michael Dorris
1998; Paperback; Good; IM84112
0684835355 previous owner's name inscribed on first page 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Cloud Chamber: A Novel
Michael Dorris
1998; Paperback; Good; IM84089
0684835355 previous owner's name inscribed on first page 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Guests
Michael Dorris
1999; Paperback; Very Good; IM30559
0786813563 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 The Broken Cord
Michael Dorris
1990; Paperback; Good; IM45513
0060916826 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 The Broken Cord
Michael Dorris
1990; Paperback; Very Good; IM42121
0060916826 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Working Men: Stories
Michael Dorris
1993; Hardcover; Very Good; IM15780
0805022961 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Michael Dorris on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Michael Dorris on Agorabooks.net
Michael Dorris on Agreatbookshop.com
Michael Dorris on Alongthewaybooks.com
Michael Dorris on Areadershaven.com
Michael Dorris on Avenuebookandco.com
Michael Dorris on Bellalunabooks.com
Michael Dorris on Bookhousestl.com
Michael Dorris on Booknetwork.org
Michael Dorris on Bookresq.com
Michael Dorris on Booksagain.net
Michael Dorris on Bookwormhbg.com
Michael Dorris on Bookyahoo.net
Michael Dorris on Brownsbooks.ca
Michael Dorris on Central-bookexchange.com
Michael Dorris on Cmereadbooks.com
Michael Dorris on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Michael Dorris on Deansbookstore.com
Michael Dorris on Dunawaybooks.com
Michael Dorris on Earthlightbooks.com
Michael Dorris on Elsworthhob.com
Michael Dorris on Grassriverbooks.com
Michael Dorris on Joslu.com
Michael Dorris on Khbooks.com
Michael Dorris on Lakesidebooks.com
Michael Dorris on Massbaymedia.com
Michael Dorris on Mccauleybooks.com
Michael Dorris on Moodybooks.net
Michael Dorris on Opcit.com
Michael Dorris on Paradisefoundbooks.com
Michael Dorris on Peerlessbookstore.com
Michael Dorris on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Michael Dorris on Quercusbooks.com
Michael Dorris on Rainydaypaperback.com
Michael Dorris on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Michael Dorris on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Michael Dorris on Sackofbooks.com
Michael Dorris on Salalbooks.com
Michael Dorris on Scottsbooks.com
Michael Dorris on Store.bookswithapast.com
Michael Dorris on Tatteredjacket.com
Michael Dorris on Thriftybooks.com
Michael Dorris on Trillionbooks.com
Michael Dorris on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Michael Dorris on Youronlinebookstore.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie