Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

E.L. Doctorow Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Billy Bathgate
E.L. Doctorow
1989; Hardcover; Very Good; IM15773
0394525299 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Billy Bathgate
E.L. Doctorow
1989; Hardcover; Very Good; IM44192
0394525299 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Loon Lake
E. L. Doctorow
1996; Paperback; Very Good; IM15790
0452275687 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 8.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Ragtime
E.L. Doctorow
1976; Paperback; Good; IM91761
0553026003 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Ragtime
E. L. Doctorow
1980; Paperback; Good; IM91760
0553146432 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 The March: A Novel
E.L. Doctorow
2006; Paperback; Very Good; IM84171
0812976150 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 The March: A Novel
E.L. Doctorow
2006; Paperback; Good; IM84140
0812976150 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 The Waterworks
E. L. Doctorow
1997; Paperback; Fine; IM15793
0452275490 Book in excellent condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 The Waterworks
E. L. Doctorow
1995; Paperback; Good; IM68929
0451185633 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 The Waterworks
E. L. Doctorow
1997; Paperback; Fine; IM44201
0452275490 Book in excellent condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 World's Fair
E.L. Doctorow
1986; Paperback; Good; IM91759
0449212378 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


E.L. Doctorow on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
E.L. Doctorow on Agorabooks.net
E.L. Doctorow on Areadershaven.com
E.L. Doctorow on Avenuebookandco.com
E.L. Doctorow on Bellalunabooks.com
E.L. Doctorow on Billquaybooks.co.uk
E.L. Doctorow on Birchwoodbooks.net
E.L. Doctorow on Bluebirdbooks.com
E.L. Doctorow on Bookbays.com
E.L. Doctorow on Bookhousestl.com
E.L. Doctorow on Booknest.com
E.L. Doctorow on Booksagain.net
E.L. Doctorow on Bookwormhbg.com
E.L. Doctorow on Bookyahoo.net
E.L. Doctorow on Brownsbooks.ca
E.L. Doctorow on Catchandreleasebooks.com
E.L. Doctorow on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
E.L. Doctorow on Donquixotebooks.com
E.L. Doctorow on Earthlightbooks.com
E.L. Doctorow on Elsworthhob.com
E.L. Doctorow on Joyofbooks.net
E.L. Doctorow on Khbooks.com
E.L. Doctorow on Llandeilobookshop.com
E.L. Doctorow on Mccauleybooks.com
E.L. Doctorow on Moodybooks.net
E.L. Doctorow on Mvfbooks.org
E.L. Doctorow on Nomadestore.com
E.L. Doctorow on Nostalgiaforbookworms.com
E.L. Doctorow on Opcit.com
E.L. Doctorow on Pointswestbooks.com
E.L. Doctorow on Ppetersonbookseller.com
E.L. Doctorow on Raindogbooks.com
E.L. Doctorow on Rainydaypaperback.com
E.L. Doctorow on Readitagain1.com
E.L. Doctorow on Roberterwinbooks.com
E.L. Doctorow on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
E.L. Doctorow on Scottsbooks.com
E.L. Doctorow on Springstreetbooksri.com
E.L. Doctorow on Store.donatemybooks.com
E.L. Doctorow on Thebookannex.com
E.L. Doctorow on Thebookbank.net
E.L. Doctorow on Thriftybooks.com
E.L. Doctorow on Wildsageemporium.com
E.L. Doctorow on Williamsbooks.ca
E.L. Doctorow on Wordmerchantbooks.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie