Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Dave Eggers Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 A Heartbreaking Work of Staggering
Dave Eggers
2001; Paperback; Very Good; IM52538
0676973655 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 How We Are Hungry: Stories
Dave Eggers
Hardcover; New; R9781932416138
1932416137 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 23.60 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 It Is Right to Draw Their Fur: Animal Renderings by Dave Eggers
Dave Eggers
Hardcover; New; R9781934781982
1934781983 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 41.20 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 One Hundred and Forty Five Stories in a Small Box: Hard to Admit and Harder to Escape, How the Water Feels to the Fishes, and Minor Robberies
Dave Eggers; Sarah Manguso; Deb Olin Unferth
Hardcover; New; R9781932416824
193241682X Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 26.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 One Hundred and Forty Five Stories in a Small Box: Hard to Admit and Harder to Escape, How the Water Feels to the Fishes, and Minor Robberies
Dave Eggers; Sarah Manguso; Deb Olin Unferth
2007; Hardcover; Very Good; IM79290
193241682X Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 14.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 The Better of McSweeney's, Volume 1
Dave Eggers; Eli Horowitz
2005; Paperback; Very Good; IM31703
1932416331 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 14.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 The Better of McSweeney's, Volume 1
Dave Eggers; Eli Horowitz
2005; Paperback; Very Good; IM54260
1932416331 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 11.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 The Wild Things
Dave Eggers
Hardcover; New; R9781934781616
1934781614 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 19.96 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 The Wild Things (Fur-covered Edition)
Dave Eggers
Hardcover; New; R9781934781623
1934781622 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 28.40 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 What is the What
Dave Eggers
PAPERBACK; New; R9780676979497
0676979491 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 16.80 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 What Is the What
Dave Eggers
Audiobook CD; New; R9781602832626
1602832625 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 39.96 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 What is the What - the Autobiography of Valentino Achak Deng - a Novel
Dave Eggers
2007; Paperback; Good; IM77707
0676979491 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 What Is the What: The Autobiography of Valentino Achak Deng
Dave Eggers
Hardcover; New; R9781932416640
1932416641 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 27.16 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Zeitoun
Dave Eggers
Hardcover; New; R9781934781630
1934781630 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 24.76 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dave Eggers on Agorabooks.net
Dave Eggers on Alongthewaybooks.com
Dave Eggers on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Dave Eggers on Argyleemporium.com.au
Dave Eggers on Avenuebookandco.com
Dave Eggers on Bellalunabooks.com
Dave Eggers on Bohemianbookworm.com
Dave Eggers on Bookbays.com
Dave Eggers on Bookhousestl.com
Dave Eggers on Brimstonesbooks.com
Dave Eggers on Brownsbooks.ca
Dave Eggers on Browseawhilecowra.com
Dave Eggers on Catchandreleasebooks.com
Dave Eggers on Central-bookexchange.com
Dave Eggers on Clairmorbooks.com
Dave Eggers on Cmereadbooks.com
Dave Eggers on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Dave Eggers on Earthlightbooks.com
Dave Eggers on Financialliberty.us
Dave Eggers on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Dave Eggers on Goodearthbooks.com
Dave Eggers on Hardingsbooks.com
Dave Eggers on Khbooks.com
Dave Eggers on Mccauleybooks.com
Dave Eggers on Mylibrarymarket.com
Dave Eggers on Nomadestore.com
Dave Eggers on Opcit.com
Dave Eggers on Paradisefoundbooks.com
Dave Eggers on Peerlessbookstore.com
Dave Eggers on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Dave Eggers on Premiertextbooks.info
Dave Eggers on Rainydaypaperback.com
Dave Eggers on Readinghabit.com.au
Dave Eggers on Readitagain1.com
Dave Eggers on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Dave Eggers on Sackofbooks.com
Dave Eggers on Shop.abundatrade.com
Dave Eggers on Skylarkerbooks.com
Dave Eggers on Thebearbookcompany.com
Dave Eggers on Thriftybooks.com
Dave Eggers on Used.orcabooks.com
Dave Eggers on Wildsageemporium.com
Dave Eggers on Wordmerchantbooks.com
Dave Eggers on Yare-books.co.uk
Dave Eggers on Youronlinebookstore.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie