Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Eoin Colfer Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Artemis Fowl (Artemis Fowl, Book 1)
Eoin Colfer
2002; Paperback; Very Good; IM41714
0786817070 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Artemis Fowl (Artemis Fowl, Book 1)
Eoin Colfer
2002; Paperback; Very Good; IM41715
0786817070 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Artemis Fowl (Artemis Fowl, Book 1)
Eoin Colfer
2003; Paperback; Good; IM41717
0786817879 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Artemis Fowl (new cover)
Eoin Colfer
PAPERBACK; New; R9781423124528
1423124529 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Artemis Fowl, Book 1
Eoin Colfer
2001; Paperback; Good; IM41718
043934445X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Artemis Fowl: The Arctic Incident
Eoin Colfer
2002; Paperback; Good; IM41651
0439441439 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Artemis Fowl: The Arctic Incident (Book 2) (Artemis Fowl (Quality))
Eoin Colfer
PAPERBACK; New; R9781423124542
1423124545 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Artemis Fowl: The Eternity Code
Eoin Colfer
2003; Paperback; Good; IM89939
0439573882 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Artemis Fowl: The Lost Colony (Book 5)
Eoin Colfer
PAPERBACK; New; R9781423124948
1423124944 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 7.19 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Artemis Fowl: The Opal Deception (Book 4)
Eoin Colfer
PAPERBACK; New; R9781423124559
1423124553 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 7.19 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 The Artemis Fowl #2: Arctic Incident Graphic Novel
Eoin Colfer
PAPERBACK; New; R9781423114079
1423114078 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 8.79 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 The Artemis Fowl #7: Atlantis Complex
Eoin Colfer
PAPERBACK; New; R9781423129721
1423129725 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 The Artemis Fowl Files
Eoin Colfer
2004; Hardcover; Good; IM532
0786856785 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 The Eternity Code (Artemis Fowl, Book 3)
Eoin Colfer
2004; Paperback; Good; IM89938
0786814934 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 The Eternity Code (Artemis Fowl, Book 3)
Eoin Colfer
2003; Hardcover; Very Good; IM89942
0786819146 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 The Eternity Code (Artemis Fowl, Book 3)
Eoin Colfer
PAPERBACK; New; R9781423124535
1423124537 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 7.19 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 The Lost Colony (Artemis Fowl, Book 5)
Eoin Colfer
2006; Hardcover; Very Good; IM89937
0786849568 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 The Opal Deception (Artemis Fowl, Book 4)
Eoin Colfer
2005; Hardcover; Very Good; IM89940
0786852895 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 The Opal Deception (Artemis Fowl, Book 4)
Eoin Colfer
2005; Hardcover; Very Good; IM89941
0786852895 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 The Supernaturalist
Eoin Colfer
2004; Paperback; Good; IM89935
0786851481 advance reading copy 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Eoin Colfer on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Eoin Colfer on Agorabooks.net
Eoin Colfer on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Eoin Colfer on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Eoin Colfer on Areadershaven.com
Eoin Colfer on Avenuebookandco.com
Eoin Colfer on Baileybooks.ca
Eoin Colfer on Bellalunabooks.com
Eoin Colfer on Birchwoodbooks.net
Eoin Colfer on Bookbomb.com
Eoin Colfer on Bookhousestl.com
Eoin Colfer on Bookresq.com
Eoin Colfer on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Eoin Colfer on Brownsbooks.ca
Eoin Colfer on Catchandreleasebooks.com
Eoin Colfer on Coldtonnage.com
Eoin Colfer on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Eoin Colfer on Donquixotebooks.com
Eoin Colfer on Elsworthhob.com
Eoin Colfer on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Eoin Colfer on Joslu.com
Eoin Colfer on Joyofbooks.net
Eoin Colfer on Just-us-books.com
Eoin Colfer on Kenworthybooks.com
Eoin Colfer on Khbooks.com
Eoin Colfer on Lakesidebooks.com
Eoin Colfer on Llandeilobookshop.com
Eoin Colfer on Mokadabooks.com
Eoin Colfer on Monarchybooks.com
Eoin Colfer on Moodybooks.net
Eoin Colfer on Nomadestore.com
Eoin Colfer on Rainydaypaperback.com
Eoin Colfer on Readinghabit.com.au
Eoin Colfer on Readitagain1.com
Eoin Colfer on Salalbooks.com
Eoin Colfer on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Eoin Colfer on Store.bookswithapast.com
Eoin Colfer on Svenandolesbooks.net
Eoin Colfer on Thebookbank.net
Eoin Colfer on Thriftybooks.com
Eoin Colfer on Tradeabook.com
Eoin Colfer on Trillionbooks.com
Eoin Colfer on Williamsbooks.ca
Eoin Colfer on Wordmerchantbooks.com
Eoin Colfer on Worldofrarebooks.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie