Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Colette Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Chance Acquaintances and Julie de Carneilhan (Twentieth Century Classics)
Colette
1996; Paperback; Very Good; IM16127
0140100326 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Cherie and The Last of Cherie (Modern Classics)
Colette
1974; Paperback; Good; IM92164
0140010203 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Claudine and Annie
Colette; White, Antonia (translator)
1962; Hardcover; Very Good; 068584
previous owner inscription, dj price clipped 
Price: 15.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Earthly Paradise
Colette
1974; Paperback; Good; IM64948
0140038515 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Getting Pregnant: What Couples Need to Know Right Now
Neils H. Lauersen; Colette Bouchez
1992; Paperback; Very Good; IM37728
0449906671 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Histoires Pour Bel-Gazou
Colette
1958; Hardcover; Good; 065383
B&W and colour illos 
Price: 15.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Journey Through The Chakras CD
Colette Baron-Reid
Audiobook CD; New; R9781401917012
1401917011 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 8.76 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 La Maison de Claudine
Colette, Sidonie-Gabrielle
1922; Hardcover; Very Good; IM50319
no publication date stated 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Lost in Wonder: Imagining Science and Other Mysteries
Colette Brooks
PAPERBACK; New; R9781582435725
1582435723 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 15.60 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Manhunt
Colette Sinclair
1989; Hardcover; Very Good; IM38259
0283997257 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Messages From Spirit: The Extraordinary Power of Oracles, Omens, and Signs
Colette Baron-Reid
PAPERBACK; New; R9781401918453
140191845X Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 12.76 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 More Messages from Spirit 4-CD: Exploring Your Connection to Divine Guidance
Colette Baron-Reid
Audiobook CD; New; R9781401922818
1401922813 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 23.16 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 New Kosher Cooking
Colette Rossant
1987; Hardcover; Good; IM24382
0877958025 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 New Kosher Cooking
Colette Rossant
1987; Hardcover; Good; IM24601
0877958025 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Parties in Congress
Colette Moody
PAPERBACK; New; R9781602822023
1602822026 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 15.16 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 PCOS and Your Fertility
Colette Harris; Theresa Cheung
PAPERBACK; New; R9781401902926
1401902928 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 15.96 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Remembering the Future: The Path to Recovering Intuition
Colette Baron-Reid
2006; Paperback; Very Good; IM3413
1401910416 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Remembering the Future: The Path to Recovering Intuition
Colette Baron-Reid
PAPERBACK; New; R9781401910419
1401910416 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 15.16 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 The Cinderella Complex (Women's Hidden Fear of Independence)
Colette Dowling
1985; Paperback; Very Good; IM4506
0671604147 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 The Colette Boxed Set
Sidonie-Gabrielle Colette
1955; Paperback; Good; IM67710
0374513848 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 19.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Colette on Aedenstclair.com
Colette on Agorabooks.net
Colette on Agreatbookshop.com
Colette on Ainsworthbooks.com
Colette on Alongthewaybooks.com
Colette on Arrowaybooks.com
Colette on Avenuebookandco.com
Colette on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Colette on Boardsandwraps.com
Colette on Bongbongbooks.com
Colette on Booksandbobs.co.uk
Colette on Bookwormhbg.com
Colette on Brimstonesbooks.com
Colette on Brownsbooks.ca
Colette on Central-bookexchange.com
Colette on Circlecitybooks.net
Colette on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Colette on Dunawaybooks.com
Colette on Financialliberty.us
Colette on Grassriverbooks.com
Colette on Hyperionbookstore.com
Colette on Jeffstarkbooks.com
Colette on Jrbooks.biz
Colette on Just-us-books.com
Colette on Llandeilobookshop.com
Colette on Mccauleybooks.com
Colette on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Colette on Mikeslibrary.com
Colette on Moodybooks.net
Colette on Mvfbooks.org
Colette on Nomadestore.com
Colette on Oldfloridabookstore.com
Colette on Opcit.com
Colette on Paradisefoundbooks.com
Colette on Peerlessbookstore.com
Colette on Raindogbooks.com
Colette on Rainydaypaperback.com
Colette on Readinghabit.com.au
Colette on Sackofbooks.com
Colette on Scorpiobooks.co.uk
Colette on Shop.abundatrade.com
Colette on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Colette on Thebearbookcompany.com
Colette on Thebookannex.com
Colette on Worldofrarebooks.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie