Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

MATT COHEN Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Elizabeth & After
MATT COHEN
1999; Hardcover; Very Good; IM16037
0676971709 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 ELIZABETH & AFTER
MATT COHEN
1999; Soft Cover; Very Good; 032510
0676971709 Very Good 
Price: 27.20 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Elizabeth and After
Matt Cohen
2000; Paperback; Good; IM84124
0676972578 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Elizabeth and After
Matt Cohen
2000; Hardcover; Very Good; IM84172
0312261519 slight water damage pn bottom left corner of pages 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Elizabeth and After
Matt Cohen
2000; Hardcover; Very Good; IM84130
0312261519 slight water damage pn bottom left corner of pages 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Elizabeth and After: A Novel
Matt Cohen
2001; Paperback; Good; IM84174
0312276958 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Elizabeth and After: A Novel
Matt Cohen
2001; Paperback; Very Good; IM16123
0312276958 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Flowers of Darkness (New Canadian Library)
Matt Cohen
1981; Paperback; Good; IM92169
0771093330 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Invisible Man at the Window
Monique Proulx; Matt Cohen
1995; Paperback; Very Good; IM10177
1550541714 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Last Seen
Matt Cohen
1997; Paperback; Good; IM16124
0676970818 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Last Seen
Matt Cohen
1996; Hardcover; Good; IM84134
0394281683 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Living on Water
Matt Cohen
1989; Hardcover; Very Good; IM84133
0670821675 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 THE COLOURS OF WAR
Matt Cohen
1977; HC; Good; 021399
0771021755 G+/G; dj stained, torn (largest 1"), price clipped but in protective Mylar wrap; sides of book stained; previous owner inscription 
Price: 10.20 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 The Disinherited
Matt Cohen
1976; Paperback; Good; IM92168
0771092210 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 The Spanish Doctor
Cohen, Matt
2000; Paperback; Good; IM84392
0886194024 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Typing: A Life in Twenty-Six Keys
Matt Cohen
2000; Hardcover; Fine; IM1989
0679310509 Book in excellent condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 12.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Wooden hunters
Matt Cohen
1975; Hardcover; Good; 015500
0771022026 HC. Edition Not Stated. ISBN:0-7710-2202-6. VG/G; dj chipped torn; book a bit cocked 
Price: 13.60 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


MATT COHEN on Ahabbooks.com
MATT COHEN on Ainsworthbooks.com
MATT COHEN on Astleybookfarm.com
MATT COHEN on Ayerego.com
MATT COHEN on Bestmediadeal.com
MATT COHEN on Boardsandwraps.com
MATT COHEN on Bookyahoo.net
MATT COHEN on Brownsbooks.ca
MATT COHEN on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
MATT COHEN on Canterburybooks.com
MATT COHEN on Coasbooks.com
MATT COHEN on Davidevesbooks.com
MATT COHEN on Doreenstephensbooks.com
MATT COHEN on Doullbooks.com
MATT COHEN on Dustjacket.ca
MATT COHEN on Earthlightbooks.com
MATT COHEN on Goodwillbooks.com
MATT COHEN on Johnbalebooks.com
MATT COHEN on Khbooks.com
MATT COHEN on Leonsbookstore.com
MATT COHEN on Llandeilobookshop.com
MATT COHEN on Mahlerbooks.com
MATT COHEN on Mccauleybooks.com
MATT COHEN on Monarchybooks.com
MATT COHEN on Mvfbooks.org
MATT COHEN on Mysteryandimagination.com
MATT COHEN on Neverwithoutabook.ca
MATT COHEN on Niagarafinebooks.com
MATT COHEN on Nomadestore.com
MATT COHEN on Odonoghuebooks.com
MATT COHEN on Oldsaratogabooks.com
MATT COHEN on Pistilbooks.net
MATT COHEN on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
MATT COHEN on Rarebookcellar.com
MATT COHEN on Rsgeerbooks.com
MATT COHEN on Scottsbooks.com
MATT COHEN on Store.bookswithapast.com
MATT COHEN on Thebooktree.co.uk
MATT COHEN on Thriftybooks.com
MATT COHEN on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
MATT COHEN on Used-and-rare-books.com
MATT COHEN on Vtsbooks.com
MATT COHEN on Walter-saxenararebooks.com
MATT COHEN on Waverlybooks.com
MATT COHEN on Williamsbooks.ca


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie