Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Harlan Coben Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Caught
Harlan Coben
2010; Hardcover; Very Good; IM58326
052595158X Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Caught
Harlan Coben
2011; Paperback; Good; IM85807
0451232704 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Deal Breaker (Myron Bolitar Mysteries)
Harlan Coben
2006; Hardcover; Very Good; IM58330
0385340605 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hold Tight
Harlan Coben
2009; Paperback; Good; IM68146
045122650X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hold Tight
Harlan Coben
2008; Hardcover; Very Good; IM36214
0525950605 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Just One Look
Harlan Coben
2004; Hardcover; Fine; IM5588
0525947914 Book in excellent condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Live Wire (Myron Bolitar)
Harlan Coben
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK; New; R9780451233936
045123393X Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 8.79 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Long Lost
Harlan Coben
2009; Hardcover; Very Good; IM58301
0525951059 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Long Lost (Myron Bolitar)
Harlan Coben
2010; Paperback; Good; IM85806
0451229320 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 No Second Chance
Harlan Coben
2003; Hardcover; Very Good; IM61494
0525947299 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 No Second Chance
Harlan Coben
2011; Paperback; Very Good; IM79698
0451233921 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Play Dead
Harlan Coben
2010; Paperback; Good; IM85804
0451231740 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Stay Close
Harlan Coben
Hardcover; New; R9780525952275
0525952276 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 23.60 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 The Innocent
Harlan Coben
2005; Hardcover; Very Good; IM49663
0525948740 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 The Woods
Harlan Coben
2007; Hardcover; Very Good; IM58312
0525950125 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Harlan Coben on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Harlan Coben on Agorabooks.net
Harlan Coben on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Harlan Coben on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Harlan Coben on Areadershaven.com
Harlan Coben on Avenuebookandco.com
Harlan Coben on Baileybooks.ca
Harlan Coben on Bellalunabooks.com
Harlan Coben on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Harlan Coben on Bkends.com
Harlan Coben on Bookhousestl.com
Harlan Coben on Bookresq.com
Harlan Coben on Booksagain.net
Harlan Coben on Bookwormandsilverfish.com
Harlan Coben on Brownsbooks.ca
Harlan Coben on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Harlan Coben on Coldtonnage.com
Harlan Coben on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Harlan Coben on Donquixotebooks.com
Harlan Coben on Elsworthhob.com
Harlan Coben on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Harlan Coben on Hillcountrybooks.com
Harlan Coben on Itembazaar.com
Harlan Coben on Joyofbooks.net
Harlan Coben on Khbooks.com
Harlan Coben on Lakesidebooks.com
Harlan Coben on Mokadabooks.com
Harlan Coben on Mvfbooks.org
Harlan Coben on Nomadestore.com
Harlan Coben on Onenoffs.com
Harlan Coben on Opcit.com
Harlan Coben on Pointswestbooks.com
Harlan Coben on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Harlan Coben on Rainydaypaperback.com
Harlan Coben on Readitagain1.com
Harlan Coben on Salalbooks.com
Harlan Coben on Springstreetbooksri.com
Harlan Coben on Store.bookswithapast.com
Harlan Coben on Store.donatemybooks.com
Harlan Coben on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Harlan Coben on Thriftybooks.com
Harlan Coben on Tomesofmystery.com
Harlan Coben on Tradeabook.com
Harlan Coben on Villagebooks.biz
Harlan Coben on Worldofrarebooks.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie