Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Arctic Drift (Dirk Pitt Adventure)
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler
2009; Paperback; Good; IM92024
0425231453 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel)
Clive Cussler
1999; Hardcover; Very Good; IM15899
0399145885 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt, No. 15)
Clive Cussler
2001; Paperback; Good; IM92025
0425177173 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Black Wind
Clive Cussler
2005; Paperback; Good; IM92022
0141020687 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Black Wind (Dirk Pitt Adventure)
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler
2006; Paperback; Good; IM92023
0425204235 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Black Wind: A Dirk Pitt Novel (Dirk Pitt Adventure)
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler
2004; Hardcover; Very Good; IM15893
0399152598 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Blue Gold
Clive Cussler
2002; Paperback; Good; IM92020
0743449665 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Blue Gold : A Novel from the NUMA Files
Clive Cussler
2000; Paperback; Very Good; IM36458
067178546X Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Blue Gold: A Novel from the NUMA Files
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos
2001; Paperback; Good; IM92021
0743418220 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Corsair (The Oregon Files)
Clive Cussler; Jack Du Brul
2009; Hardcover; Very Good; IM15901
0399155392 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Corsair (The Oregon Files)
Clive Cussler; Jack Du Brul
2010; Paperback; Good; IM92018
0425233294 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Corsair : Oregon File
Clive. Du Brul, Jack. Cussler
2009; Paperback; Very Good; IM44132
0718154452 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Crescent Dawn (Dirk Pitt Adventure)
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK; New; R9780425242391
0425242390 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 9.20 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Dark Watch (The Oregon Files)
Clive Cussler; Jack Du Brul
2011; Paperback; Very Good; IM92455
0425226271 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Dark Watch (The Oregon Files)
Clive Cussler; Jack Du Brul
2011; Paperback; Good; IM92017
0425226271 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Deep 6
Clive Cussler
1987; Paperback; Good; IM92016
0671648047 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Deep Six
Clive Cussler
1985; Paperback; Good; IM92015
0671557971 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Fire Ice (The Numa Files)
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos
2003; Paperback; Good; IM92014
0425190641 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Fire Ice: A Novel from the NUMA Files
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos
2002; Hardcover; Very Good; IM44152
0399148728 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Flood Tide
Clive Cussler
1997; Paperback; Good; IM92012
1849831114 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Agorabooks.net
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Ainsworthbooks.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Arccbooks.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Avenuebookandco.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Baileybooks.ca
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Bellalunabooks.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Bestmediadeal.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Birchwoodbooks.net
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Bookhousestl.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Booklionshop.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Booknetwork.org
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Booksagain.net
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Brownsbooks.ca
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Bulldogginforbooks.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Circlecitybooks.net
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Donquixotebooks.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Elsworthhob.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Hillcountrybooks.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Jeffstarkbooks.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Joyofbooks.net
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Just-us-books.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Khbooks.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Lakesidebooks.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Mccauleybooks.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Mokadabooks.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Monarchybooks.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Moodybooks.net
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Mvfbooks.org
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Nomadestore.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Onenoffs.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Rainydaypaperback.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Readinghabit.com.au
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Readitagain1.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Scottsbooks.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Springstreetbooksri.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Thebookannex.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Thriftybooks.com
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler on Weirdbooks.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie