Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Candace Bushnell Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Four Blondes
Candace Bushnell
PAPERBACK; New; R9780802138255
080213825X Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 12.76 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Four Blondes
Candace Bushnell
2000; Hardcover; Very Good; IM43926
0871138190 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Four Blondes
Candace Bushnell
2001; Paperback; Good; IM84338
080213825X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Lipstick Jungle
Candace Bushnell
2005; Hardcover; Very Good; IM44912
0786868198 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Lipstick Jungle
Candace Bushnell
2006; Paperback; Good; IM84199
0786887079 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Lipstick Jungle TV Tie-In
Candace Bushnell
2008; Paperback; Good; IM84200
1401309674 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 One Fifth Avenue
Candace Bushnell
2008; Hardcover; Very Good; IM80172
1401301614 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Sex & the City
Candace Bushnell
2008; Audiobook Book; Very Good; IM69043
1600242839 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Sex and the City
Candace Bushnell
1997; Paperback; Good; IM80187
0446673544 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 The Carrie Diaries
Candace Bushnell
2010; Hardcover; Very Good; IM84323
0061728918 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Trading Up
Candace Bushnell
2004; Paperback; Very Good; IM16254
0786887060 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Trading Up
Candace Bushnell
2003; Hardcover; Very Good; IM36276
078686818X Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Trading Up
Candace Bushnell
2004; Paperback; Good; IM80249
0786887060 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Trading Up
Candace Bushnell
2006; Paperback; Fair; IM65460
0349114943 Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Candace Bushnell on 77sunsetbooks.com
Candace Bushnell on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Candace Bushnell on Aedenstclair.com
Candace Bushnell on Agorabooks.net
Candace Bushnell on Agsllc.us
Candace Bushnell on Alongthewaybooks.com
Candace Bushnell on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Candace Bushnell on Areadershaven.com
Candace Bushnell on Avenuebookandco.com
Candace Bushnell on Awrittentreasurerarebooks.com
Candace Bushnell on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Candace Bushnell on Bookhousestl.com
Candace Bushnell on Booknest.com
Candace Bushnell on Booksagain.net
Candace Bushnell on Booksourcesonline.com
Candace Bushnell on Brownsbooks.ca
Candace Bushnell on Central-bookexchange.com
Candace Bushnell on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Candace Bushnell on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Candace Bushnell on Deansbookstore.com
Candace Bushnell on Dunawaybooks.com
Candace Bushnell on Helvic55.com
Candace Bushnell on Joslu.com
Candace Bushnell on Jrbooks.biz
Candace Bushnell on Khbooks.com
Candace Bushnell on Lakesidebooks.com
Candace Bushnell on Literaturopolis.net
Candace Bushnell on Mokadabooks.com
Candace Bushnell on Nomadestore.com
Candace Bushnell on Onenoffs.com
Candace Bushnell on Peerlessbookstore.com
Candace Bushnell on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Candace Bushnell on Rainydaypaperback.com
Candace Bushnell on Rareandrecent.com
Candace Bushnell on Readitagain1.com
Candace Bushnell on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Candace Bushnell on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Candace Bushnell on Sackofbooks.com
Candace Bushnell on Shop.abundatrade.com
Candace Bushnell on Store.bookswithapast.com
Candace Bushnell on Thebearbookcompany.com
Candace Bushnell on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Candace Bushnell on Thriftybooks.com
Candace Bushnell on Tradeabook.com
Candace Bushnell on Villageidiotsbooks.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie