Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Meet Us At

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Bruce Pandolfini Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Abc's of Chess
Bruce Pandolfini
1986; Paperback; Very Good; IM39363
0671619829 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Beginning Chess: Over 300 Elementary Problems for Players New to the Game
Bruce Pandolfini
1993; Paperback; Very Good; IM39364
0671795015 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 8.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 More Chessercizes: Checkmate: 300 Winning Strategies for Players of All Levels
Bruce Pandolfini
1991; Paperback; Very Good; IM432
0671701851 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 POWER MATES : Essential Checkmating Strategies and Techniques
Bruce Pandolfini
1996; Paperback; Fine; IM41102
0684801205 Book in excellent condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 RUSSIAN CHESS (Fireside Chess Library)
Bruce Pandolfini
1987; SC; Very Good; 029026
0671619845 VG; B&W chess diagrams 
Price: 27.20 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Square One: A Chess Drill Book for Beginners (Fireside Chess Library)
Bruce Pandolfini
1994; Paperback; New; IM431
0671884247 New book. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 The Chess Doctor: Surefire Cures for What Ails Your Game
Bruce Pandolfini
1995; Paperback; Fine; IM30529
0684801213 Book in excellent condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 The Winning Way: The How What and Why of Opening Strategems (Fireside Chess Library)
Bruce Pandolfini
1998; Paperback; Very Good; IM39365
0684839490 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Weapons of Chess: An Omnibus of Chess Strategies (Fireside Chess Library)
Bruce Pandolfini
1989; Paperback; Fine; IM30528
0671659723 Book in excellent condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Bruce Pandolfini on 50000books.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Ahabbooks.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Antiquarius.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Austintexasbookstore.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Avenuebookandco.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Avonhillbooks.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Bruce Pandolfini on Bookcastleonline.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Brockettdesigns.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Brownsbooks.ca
Bruce Pandolfini on Central-bookexchange.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Cmereadbooks.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Cornishbookworld.co.uk
Bruce Pandolfini on Crestview-books.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Davidsbooksa2.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Dromanabooks.com.au
Bruce Pandolfini on Easychairbooks.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Gibsonbooks.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Goodwillbooks.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Massbaymedia.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Mccauleybooks.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Mcdowellsemporium.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Nightheronbooks.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Pistilbooks.net
Bruce Pandolfini on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Racbooks.net
Bruce Pandolfini on Rainydaybooks.ca
Bruce Pandolfini on Readinghabit.com.au
Bruce Pandolfini on Readingplanet.co.uk
Bruce Pandolfini on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Bruce Pandolfini on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Store.bookswithapast.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Tenbestbooks.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Thelibertybookshop.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Thriftybooks.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Bruce Pandolfini on Used-and-rare-books.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Used.orcabooks.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Vagabondbookstore.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Websterbookstore.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Whitingbooks.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Wintertimebooks.com
Bruce Pandolfini on Youronlinebookstore.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9am - 5.30pm
on Sundays from 11am - 5pm

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com