Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Brian Jacques Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Angel's Command
Brian Jacques
2003; Hardcover; New; IM14285
0670913235 New book. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 12.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Angel's Command
Brian Jacques
2003; Hardcover; New; IM43040
0670913235 New book. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 12.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Angel's Command (Castaways)
Brian Jacques
2004; Paperback; Good; IM89812
0441011519 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Castaways of the Flying Dutchman
Brian Jacques
2001; Hardcover; Very Good; IM41593
0399236015 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Castaways of the Flying Dutchman
Brian Jacques
2002; Paperback; Good; IM56997
044100914X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 High Rhulain (Redwall)
Brian Jacques
2008; Paperback; Good; IM89816
0142409383 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Loamhedge (Redwall, Book 16)
Brian Jacques
2004; Paperback; Good; IM89631
044101190X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Lord Brocktree
Brian Jacques
2000; Hardcover; Good; IM41590
0091768772 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Lord Brocktree
Brian Jacques
2001; Paperback; Good; IM89627
0099411199 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 MARIEL OF REDWALL (RED FOX OLDER FICTION)
BRIAN JACQUES
1992; Paperback; Very Good; IM14295
0099929600 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Marlfox
Brian Jacques
1999; Paperback; Good; IM89625
0099264366 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Marlfox (Redwall, Book 11)
Brian Jacques
2000; Paperback; Very Good; IM14297
0441006930 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Martin the Warrior (Redwall, Book 6)
Brian Jacques
1995; Paperback; Good; IM89626
0441001866 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Martin the Warrior: A Tale of Redwall
Brian Jacques
1994; Paperback; Good; IM14298
0099281716 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 MATTIMEO: A Tale of Redwall
Brian Jacques
1990; Paperback; Good; IM89623
0099675404 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Mossflower
Brian Jacques
1994; Paperback; Very Good; IM14296
0099319217 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Mossflower
Brian Jacques
1995; Paperback; Good; IM89813
0380708280 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 MOSSFLOWER: a Tale of Redwall
Brian Jacques
1990; Paperback; Very Good; IM14291
0099554003 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Outcast of Redwall
Brian Jacques
1996; Paperback; Very Good; IM14294
0099600919 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Redwall
Brian Jacques
1990; Paperback; Good; IM89814
0380708272 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Brian Jacques on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Brian Jacques on Agawa.com
Brian Jacques on Agorabooks.net
Brian Jacques on Agreatbookshop.com
Brian Jacques on Agsllc.us
Brian Jacques on Ainsworthbooks.com
Brian Jacques on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Brian Jacques on Areadershaven.com
Brian Jacques on Avenuebookandco.com
Brian Jacques on Baileybooks.ca
Brian Jacques on Bellalunabooks.com
Brian Jacques on Bestmediadeal.com
Brian Jacques on Bongbongbooks.com
Brian Jacques on Bookhousestl.com
Brian Jacques on Borisbooks.co.uk
Brian Jacques on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Brian Jacques on Brownsbooks.ca
Brian Jacques on Coldtonnage.com
Brian Jacques on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Brian Jacques on Donquixotebooks.com
Brian Jacques on Ebookisle.net
Brian Jacques on Khbooks.com
Brian Jacques on Lakesidebooks.com
Brian Jacques on Lastwordbooks.org
Brian Jacques on Mokadabooks.com
Brian Jacques on Moodybooks.net
Brian Jacques on Nomadestore.com
Brian Jacques on Ponybooksales.com
Brian Jacques on Rainydaypaperback.com
Brian Jacques on Readinghabit.com.au
Brian Jacques on Readitagain1.com
Brian Jacques on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Brian Jacques on Salalbooks.com
Brian Jacques on Scottemersonbooks.com
Brian Jacques on Scottsbooks.com
Brian Jacques on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Brian Jacques on Springstreetbooksri.com
Brian Jacques on Store.bookswithapast.com
Brian Jacques on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Brian Jacques on Svenandolesbooks.net
Brian Jacques on Thriftybooks.com
Brian Jacques on Tradeabook.com
Brian Jacques on Trillionbooks.com
Brian Jacques on Weirdbooks.com
Brian Jacques on Williamsbooks.ca


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie