Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Meet Us At

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Gail Bowen Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 A Colder Kind of Death (A Joanna Kilbourn mystery)
Gail Bowen
1995; Paperback; Good; IM67901
077101483X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 A Killing Spring (A Joanna Kilbourn mystery)
Gail Bowen
1996; Hardcover; Very Good; IM12336
0771014848 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 A Killing Spring (Joanne Kilbourn Mysteries)
Gail Bowen
1997; Paperback; Good; IM67903
0771014864 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Burying Ariel (Joanne Kilbourn Mysteries)
Gail Bowen
2000; Hardcover; Very Good; IM12334
0771014902 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 The Endless Knot: A Joanne Kilbourn Mystery (Joanne Kilbourn Mysteries)
Gail Bowen
2007; Paperback; Good; IM67902
0771016581 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 The Glass Coffin (SIGNED)
Gail Bowen
2003; Hardcover; Very Good; 056595
0771014996 A Joanne Kilbourn mystery 
Price: 17.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 The Last Good Day: A Joanne Kilbourn Mystery (Joanne Kilbourn Mysteries)
Gail Bowen
2005; Paperback; Good; IM67905
0771014686 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 The wandering soul murders
Gail Bowen
1992; Hardcover; Very Good; IM12339
1550540696 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 The wandering soul murders
Gail Bowen
1997; PB; Good; 021187
1550540696 G+; cover and side of book stained 
Price: 12.24 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Verdict in Blood (Joanne Kilbourn Mysteries)
Gail Bowen
1998; Hardcover; Very Good; IM12338
0771014872 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Verdict in Blood (Joanne Kilbourn Mysteries)
Gail Bowen
1999; Paperback; Good; IM67904
0771014899 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Gail Bowen on Aedenstclair.com
Gail Bowen on Ainsworthbooks.com
Gail Bowen on Baileybooks.ca
Gail Bowen on Blinebooks.com
Gail Bowen on Bookmarcsonline.com
Gail Bowen on Boox.ca
Gail Bowen on Brownsbooks.ca
Gail Bowen on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Gail Bowen on Capricornbooks.ca
Gail Bowen on Central-bookexchange.com
Gail Bowen on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Gail Bowen on Coasbooks.com
Gail Bowen on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Gail Bowen on Cozybookcellar.com
Gail Bowen on Cupboardmaker.com
Gail Bowen on Dauntlessbooks.com
Gail Bowen on Davidevesbooks.com
Gail Bowen on Doreenstephensbooks.com
Gail Bowen on Doullbooks.com
Gail Bowen on Earthlightbooks.com
Gail Bowen on Goodwillbooks.com
Gail Bowen on Helvic55.com
Gail Bowen on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Gail Bowen on Kbookscanada.com
Gail Bowen on Khbooks.com
Gail Bowen on Kjcactus.com
Gail Bowen on Montclairbookcenter.com
Gail Bowen on Mysteryandimagination.com
Gail Bowen on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Gail Bowen on Rainydaypaperback.com
Gail Bowen on Riverwashbooks.com
Gail Bowen on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Gail Bowen on Salalbooks.com
Gail Bowen on Sceneofthecrimebook.com
Gail Bowen on Second-chance-books.com
Gail Bowen on Skylarkerbooks.com
Gail Bowen on Sorensenbooks.ca
Gail Bowen on Svenandolesbooks.net
Gail Bowen on Thegreatbookescape.com
Gail Bowen on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Gail Bowen on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Gail Bowen on Wfsandercombe.com
Gail Bowen on Williamsbooks.ca
Gail Bowen on Wrigleycrossbooks.com
Gail Bowen on Youronlinebookstore.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9am - 5.30pm
on Sundays from 11am - 5pm

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com