Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Jennifer Blake Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Clay
Jennifer Blake
2001; Paperback; Fair; IM74412
155166819X Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Embrace and Conquer
Jennifer Blake
1981; Paperback; Good; IM12079
0449900568 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Fierce Eden
Jennifer Blake
1985; Paperback; Very Good; IM12076
0449901009 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.59 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Fierce Eden (Casablanca Classics)
Jennifer Blake
PAPERBACK; New; R9781402238482
1402238487 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 9.59 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Joy and Anger
Jennifer Blake
1992; Paperback; Good; IM74411
0449146758 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Louisiana Dawn
Jennifer Blake
1987; Paperback; Very Good; IM12073
0449901785 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Midnight Waltz
Jennifer Blake
PAPERBACK; New; R9781402238499
1402238495 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 9.59 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Perfume of Paradise
Jennifer Blake
1988; Paperback; Very Good; IM12085
0449901793 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Prisoner of Desire
Jennifer Blake
1986; Paperback; Good; IM12077
0449901769 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Royal Passion
Jennifer Blake
1986; Paperback; Good; IM12078
0449901017 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Royal Seduction
Jennifer Blake
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK; New; R9781402238475
1402238479 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 7.19 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Silver-Tongued Devil (Casablanca Classics)
Jennifer Blake
PAPERBACK; New; R9781402238505
1402238509 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 11.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Southern Rapture
Jennifer Blake
1987; Paperback; Very Good; IM12087
0449901777 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Southern Rapture
Jennifer Blake
1991; Paperback; Good; IM74410
0449147290 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Spanish Serenade
Jennifer Blake
1990; Paperback; Very Good; IM12074
0449905217 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Surrender in Moonlight
JENNIFER BLAKE
1984; Paperback; Good; IM12075
0449900827 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Wade (Louisiana Gentlemen Series)
Jennifer Blake
2002; Paperback; Good; IM74409
155166898X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Wildest Dreams
Jennifer Blake
1993; Paperback; Good; IM74408
0449147398 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jennifer Blake on 77sunsetbooks.com
Jennifer Blake on Aedenstclair.com
Jennifer Blake on Agorabooks.net
Jennifer Blake on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Jennifer Blake on Areadershaven.com
Jennifer Blake on Avenuebookandco.com
Jennifer Blake on Awrittentreasurerarebooks.com
Jennifer Blake on Bookhousestl.com
Jennifer Blake on Booknetwork.org
Jennifer Blake on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Jennifer Blake on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Jennifer Blake on Brownsbooks.ca
Jennifer Blake on Central-bookexchange.com
Jennifer Blake on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Jennifer Blake on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Jennifer Blake on Deansbookstore.com
Jennifer Blake on Dinahsondstreet.com
Jennifer Blake on Earthlightbooks.com
Jennifer Blake on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Jennifer Blake on Flowerbarn1.com
Jennifer Blake on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Jennifer Blake on Juniperseedbooks.com
Jennifer Blake on Lakesidebooks.com
Jennifer Blake on Lilybaybooks.com
Jennifer Blake on Literaturopolis.net
Jennifer Blake on Mokadabooks.com
Jennifer Blake on Mvfbooks.org
Jennifer Blake on Naturecoastbooks.com
Jennifer Blake on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Jennifer Blake on Nomadestore.com
Jennifer Blake on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Jennifer Blake on Rainydaypaperback.com
Jennifer Blake on Readitagain1.com
Jennifer Blake on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Jennifer Blake on Roberterwinbooks.com
Jennifer Blake on Sackofbooks.com
Jennifer Blake on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Jennifer Blake on Shop.abundatrade.com
Jennifer Blake on Store.bookswithapast.com
Jennifer Blake on Tatteredjacket.com
Jennifer Blake on Thebearbookcompany.com
Jennifer Blake on Thebookbank.net
Jennifer Blake on Thriftybooks.com
Jennifer Blake on Vagabondbookstore.com
Jennifer Blake on Youronlinebookstore.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie