Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 After the Goat Man
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler
1974; Paperback; Very Good; IM30131
0670109088 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 After the Goat Man (Puffin Story Books)
Betsy Byars
1982; Paperback; Good; IM30130
0140315330 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Boo's Dinosaur
Betsy Byars
Hardcover; New; R9780805079586
0805079580 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 15.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Boo's Surprise
Betsy Byars
Hardcover; New; R9780805088175
0805088172 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 16.40 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Cat Diaries: Secret Writings of the MEOW Society
Betsy Byars; Betsy Duffey; Laurie Myers
Hardcover; New; R9780805087178
0805087176 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 15.19 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Coast to Coast
Betsy Byars
1994; Paperback; Very Good; IM30126
0440409268 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Dog Diaries: Secret Writings of the WOOF Society
Betsy Byars; Betsy Duffey; Laurie Myers
Hardcover; New; R9780805079579
0805079572 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 15.16 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Goodbye, Chicken Little
Betsy Cromer Byars
1985; Paperback; Fair; IM30129
0590405721 Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 My Brother, Ant (Easy-to-Read,Viking)
Betsy Byars
1996; Paperback; Good; IM35623
0670866644 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 My Dog, My Hero
Betsy Byars; Laurie Myers; Betsy Duffey
Hardcover; New; R9780805063271
0805063277 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 17.59 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 The Dark Stairs (Herculeah Jones Mystery)
Betsy Byars
1994; Hardcover; Fine; IM13633
0670854875 Book in excellent condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 The Midnight Fox
Betsy Byars
1968; Paperback; Good; IM30127
0590328743 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 The Not-Just-Anybody Family (Yearling Book)
Betsy Byars
1987; Paperback; Good; IM13638
0440459516 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 The Summer of the Swans
Betsy Byars
2000; Paperback; Very Good; IM30124
0439176913 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 The Winged Colt of Casa Mia
Betsy Byars
1973; Hardcover; Very Good; IM13634
0670773182 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Wanted... Mud Blossom
Betsy Byars
1991; Paperback; Good; IM30125
0440803462 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Aedenstclair.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Agorabooks.net
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Agreatbookshop.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Alongthewaybooks.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Alphabookworks.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Areadershaven.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Avenuebookandco.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Baileybooks.ca
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Bookhousestl.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Booksagain.net
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Booksandbobs.co.uk
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Brownsbooks.ca
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Central-bookexchange.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Jrbooks.biz
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Just-us-books.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Lakesidebooks.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Lilybaybooks.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Mahlerbooks.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Nomadestore.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Peerlessbookstore.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Primrosehillbooks.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Rainydaypaperback.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Readitagain1.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Rockymountaintextbook.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Sackofbooks.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Shop.abundatrade.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Store.bookswithapast.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Tatteredjacket.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Thebearbookcompany.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Thebookbank.net
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Thebooksellerinc.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Thriftybooks.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Used.orcabooks.com
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Yare-books.co.uk
Betsy Byars; Ronald Himler on Youronlinebookstore.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie