Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Dave Barry Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Dave Barry in Cyberspace
Dave Barry
2010; Paperback; Good; IM87067
0449912302 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Dave Barry Is from Mars and Venus
Dave Barry
2009; Paperback; Very Good; IM79509
0345425782 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Dave Barry Is Not Making This Up
Dave Barry
1995; Paperback; Good; IM79511
0449909735 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dave Barry Is Not Taking This Sitting Down
Dave Barry
2001; Paperback; Very Good; IM79513
0345444108 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Dave Barry Slept Here: A Sort of History of the United States
Dave Barry
1997; Paperback; Good; IM86677
0345416600 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Dave Barry Talks Back
Dave Barry
2010; Paperback; Very Good; IM79512
0517588684 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Dave Barry Turns 40
Dave Barry
1990; Hardcover; Very Good; IM79563
0517577550 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Dave Barry Turns 50
Dave Barry
1999; Paperback; Very Good; IM79510
0345431693 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Dave Barry's Gift Guide To End All Gift Guides
Dave Barry
1994; Hardcover; Very Good; IM87057
0517799529 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dave Barry's Greatest Hits
Dave Barry
1989; Paperback; Very Good; IM55927
0449904067 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Dave Barry's Greatest Hits
Dave Barry
2010; Paperback; Good; IM86674
0345419995 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Dave Barry's Money Secrets: Like: Why Is There a Giant Eyeball on the Dollar?
Dave Barry
2006; Paperback; Very Good; IM87079
0307351009 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Dave Barry's Only Travel Guide You'll Ever Need
Dave Barry
1992; Paperback; Very Good; IM79514
0449907597 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Dave Barry's Only Travel Guide You'll Ever Need
Dave Barry
1991; Hardcover; Good; IM87066
0449906515 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Homes and Other Black Holes
Dave Barry
2010; Paperback; Good; IM87557
0345394402 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Peter and the Shadow Thieves
Dave Barry; Ridley Pearson
2006; Paperback; New; IM11076
078683787X advanced uncorrected proof 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 The World According to Dave Barry
Dave Barry
1994; Hardcover; Very Good; IM87058
051711870X Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dave Barry on 77sunsetbooks.com
Dave Barry on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Dave Barry on Agorabooks.net
Dave Barry on Agsllc.us
Dave Barry on Allbooksconsidered.com
Dave Barry on Alongthewaybooks.com
Dave Barry on Areadershaven.com
Dave Barry on Avenuebookandco.com
Dave Barry on Baileybooks.ca
Dave Barry on Bellalunabooks.com
Dave Barry on Bookhousestl.com
Dave Barry on Booknetwork.org
Dave Barry on Bookresq.com
Dave Barry on Booksagain.net
Dave Barry on Bookwormhbg.com
Dave Barry on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Dave Barry on Brownsbooks.ca
Dave Barry on Bulldogginforbooks.com
Dave Barry on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Dave Barry on Ebookisle.net
Dave Barry on Khbooks.com
Dave Barry on Lakesidebooks.com
Dave Barry on Literaturopolis.net
Dave Barry on Llandeilobookshop.com
Dave Barry on Mccauleybooks.com
Dave Barry on Moodybooks.net
Dave Barry on Mvfbooks.org
Dave Barry on Nomadestore.com
Dave Barry on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Dave Barry on Rainydaypaperback.com
Dave Barry on Readitagain1.com
Dave Barry on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Dave Barry on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Dave Barry on Roberterwinbooks.com
Dave Barry on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Dave Barry on Scottsbooks.com
Dave Barry on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Dave Barry on Springstreetbooksri.com
Dave Barry on Store.bookswithapast.com
Dave Barry on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Dave Barry on Thecountrycook.com.au
Dave Barry on Thriftybooks.com
Dave Barry on Tradeabook.com
Dave Barry on Trillionbooks.com
Dave Barry on Wildsageemporium.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie