Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Barbara Delinsky Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 A Woman Betrayed
Barbara Delinsky
1991; Paperback; Fair; IM73921
0061040347 Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 An Accidental Woman
Barbara Delinsky
2002; Paperback; Fair; IM19069
0743235134 Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 An Accidental Woman
Barbara Delinsky
2002; Paperback; Very Good; IM12063
0743235134 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Coast Road: A Novel
Barbara Delinsky
1998; Hardcover; Very Good; IM12068
0684845768 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Coast Road: A Novel
Barbara Delinsky
1999; Paperback; Fair; IM73931
0671027662 Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Family Tree
Barbara Delinsky
2007; Paperback; Very Good; IM12064
0767925181 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Family Tree
Barbara Delinsky
2008; Paperback; Good; IM73930
0307388468 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Family Tree
Barbara Delinsky
2008; Paperback; Good; IM86252
0307388468 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Flirting with Pete
Barbara Delinsky
2003; Hardcover; Very Good; IM12067
074324642X Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Flirting with Pete : A Novel
Billie Douglass (Pseudonym), Bonnie Drake (Pseudonym) Barbara Delinsky
2003; Paperback; Very Good; IM60967
0743253302 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Flirting with Pete: A Novel
Barbara Delinsky
2003; Paperback; Good; IM73929
0743469844 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Lake News
Barbara Delinsky
2011; Paperback; Very Good; IM73927
1451648413 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Lake News
Barbara Delinsky
2000; Paperback; Good; IM73928
067103619X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Looking for Peyton Place : A Novel
Barbara Delinsky
2005; Paperback; Very Good; IM12061
0743281497 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Looking for Peyton Place: A Novel
Barbara Delinsky
2005; Paperback; Good; IM73926
0743469860 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Not My Daughter
Barbara Delinsky
2010; Paperback; Good; IM86473
0307473236 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Not My Daughter
Barbara Delinsky
2009; Paperback; Very Good; IM83979
0767928962 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Sanctuary: The Stud T.L.C.
Barbara Delinsky
2011; Paperback; Very Good; IM73925
0373776187 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 The Secret Between Us
Barbara Delinsky
2008; Paperback; Very Good; IM51963
076792519X Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 The Secret Between Us
Barbara Delinsky
2008; Hardcover; Very Good; IM12066
0385518684 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Barbara Delinsky on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Barbara Delinsky on Agawa.com
Barbara Delinsky on Agorabooks.net
Barbara Delinsky on Agsllc.us
Barbara Delinsky on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Barbara Delinsky on Areadershaven.com
Barbara Delinsky on Avenuebookandco.com
Barbara Delinsky on Bestmediadeal.com
Barbara Delinsky on Bookbays.com
Barbara Delinsky on Bookhousestl.com
Barbara Delinsky on Booknest.com
Barbara Delinsky on Booknetwork.org
Barbara Delinsky on Bookresq.com
Barbara Delinsky on Bookwormandsilverfish.com
Barbara Delinsky on Bookyahoo.net
Barbara Delinsky on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Barbara Delinsky on Brownsbooks.ca
Barbara Delinsky on Chelseabooks.ca
Barbara Delinsky on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Barbara Delinsky on Donquixotebooks.com
Barbara Delinsky on Earthlightbooks.com
Barbara Delinsky on Elsworthhob.com
Barbara Delinsky on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Barbara Delinsky on Gabookcompany.com
Barbara Delinsky on Hardingsbooks.com
Barbara Delinsky on Just-us-books.com
Barbara Delinsky on Lakesidebooks.com
Barbara Delinsky on Mokadabooks.com
Barbara Delinsky on Moodybooks.net
Barbara Delinsky on Mvfbooks.org
Barbara Delinsky on Onenoffs.com
Barbara Delinsky on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Barbara Delinsky on Rainydaypaperback.com
Barbara Delinsky on Readitagain1.com
Barbara Delinsky on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Barbara Delinsky on Salalbooks.com
Barbara Delinsky on Scottsbooks.com
Barbara Delinsky on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Barbara Delinsky on Store.bookswithapast.com
Barbara Delinsky on Store.donatemybooks.com
Barbara Delinsky on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Barbara Delinsky on Thriftybooks.com
Barbara Delinsky on Trillionbooks.com
Barbara Delinsky on Villagebooks.biz
Barbara Delinsky on Wildsageemporium.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie