Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Meet Us At

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Lynne Reid Banks Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 I, Houdini
Lynne Reid Banks
1989; Paperback; Good; IM13407
0006733638 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Key to the Indian Hb
Lynne Reid Banks
1999; Hardcover; Very Good; IM41744
0001857142 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Letters to my Israeli sons: The story of Jewish survival
Lynne Reid Banks
1980; Hardcover; Very Good; IM50657
0531099342 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Return of The Indian
Lynne Reid Banks
1988; Paperback; Good; IM13417
0006730523 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 The Indian in the Cupboard
Lynne Reid Banks
1982; MASS MARKET PAPERBACK; Good; 007937
0380600129 PB. Inscribed and Signed By Author. ISBN:0-380-60012-9. G+; 41st printing 
Price: 6.80 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 The Indian in the Cupboard
Lynne Reid Banks
1982; Paperback; Fair; IM13411
0380600129 Book shows heavy wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 The Indian in the Cupboard
Lynne Reid Banks
1995; Paperback; Very Good; IM13413
0380725584 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 The Mystery of the Cupboard
Lynne Reid Banks
1995; Paperback; Very Good; IM13416
0380725959 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 the mystery of the cupboard
lynne reid banks
1992; Paperback; Very Good; IM13415
0006746403 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 The Mystery of the Cupboard (Avon Camelot Books)
Lynne Reid Banks
1994; Paperback; Good; IM13414
0380720132 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 The Secret of the Indian
Lynne Reid Banks
1999; Paperback; Good; IM13418
0006735053 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 the secret of the indian
lynne reid banks
1999; HC; Very Good; 039517
0001847465 Very Good 
Price: 14.28 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Lynne Reid Banks on 77sunsetbooks.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Agorabooks.net
Lynne Reid Banks on Agreatbookshop.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Agsllc.us
Lynne Reid Banks on Alongthewaybooks.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Areadershaven.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Avenuebookandco.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Baileybooks.ca
Lynne Reid Banks on Bestmediadeal.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Boardsandwraps.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Bookhousestl.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Booknest.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Bookresq.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Brownsbooks.ca
Lynne Reid Banks on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Corinne1300.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Earthlightbooks.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Lakesidebooks.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Literaturopolis.net
Lynne Reid Banks on Llandeilobookshop.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Massbaymedia.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Mccauleybooks.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Mvfbooks.org
Lynne Reid Banks on Nomadestore.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Nostalgiaforbookworms.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Onenoffs.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Rainydaypaperback.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Readitagain1.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Lynne Reid Banks on Sackofbooks.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Shop.abundatrade.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Store.bookswithapast.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Svenandolesbooks.net
Lynne Reid Banks on Tatteredjacket.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Thomasrarebooks.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Thriftybooks.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Tradeabook.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Trillionbooks.com
Lynne Reid Banks on Williamsbooks.ca
Lynne Reid Banks on Worldofrarebooks.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9am - 5.30pm
on Sundays from 11am - 5pm

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com