Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Robert B. Parker Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 All Our Yesterdays
Robert B. Parker
2009; Paperback; Good; IM87646
0440221463 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Back Story (Spenser)
Robert B. Parker
2004; Paperback; Good; IM87650
0425194795 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Blue Screen (Sunny Randall)
Robert B. Parker
2007; Paperback; Good; IM86358
0425215989 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Cold Service (Spenser Mysteries)
Robert B. Parker
2005; Hardcover; Very Good; IM58321
0399152407 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Cold Service (Spenser)
Robert B. Parker
2006; Paperback; Fair; IM87648
0425204286 Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Death In Paradise (Jesse Stone Novels)
Robert B. Parker
2001; Hardcover; Very Good; IM21554
0399147799 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Death in Paradise (Jesse Stone Novels)
Robert B. Parker
2002; Paperback; Fair; IM87649
0425187063 Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Family Honor (Sunny Randall)
Robert B. Parker
2000; Paperback; Good; IM87651
0425177068 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hugger Mugger (Spenser)
Robert B. Parker
2001; Paperback; Good; IM87652
0425179559 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Hundred-Dollar Baby (Spenser Mystery)
Robert B. Parker
2006; Hardcover; Very Good; IM21556
0399153764 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Hush Money (Spenser Mysteries)
Robert B. Parker
2000; Paperback; Good; IM87653
0425174018 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Paper Doll (Spenser)
Robert B. Parker
1994; Paperback; Fair; IM87654
0425141551 Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Perish Twice (Sunny Randall)
Robert B. Parker
2001; Paperback; Fair; IM87655
0425182150 Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Playmates
Robert B. Parker
1989; Hardcover; Very Good; IM21555
0399134255 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Poodle Springs
Raymond Chandler; Robert B.Parker
1989; Hardcover; Very Good; IM12324
0399134824 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Poodle Springs
Raymond Chandler; Robert B. Parker
1990; Paperback; Fair; IM87656
042512343X Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Small Vices (Spenser)
Robert B. Parker
1998; Paperback; Good; IM87657
0425162486 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Sudden Mischief (Spenser)
Robert B. Parker
1999; Paperback; Fair; IM87658
042516828X Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Taming a Sea-Horse
Robert B. Parker
1986; Hardcover; Very Good; IM21553
0385294611 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Trouble in Paradise (Jesse Stone Novels)
Robert B. Parker
1999; Paperback; Good; IM87659
0515126497 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Robert B. Parker on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Robert B. Parker on Agorabooks.net
Robert B. Parker on Agsllc.us
Robert B. Parker on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Robert B. Parker on Avenuebookandco.com
Robert B. Parker on Baileybooks.ca
Robert B. Parker on Bellalunabooks.com
Robert B. Parker on Birchwoodbooks.net
Robert B. Parker on Boardsandwraps.com
Robert B. Parker on Bookbomb.com
Robert B. Parker on Bookhousestl.com
Robert B. Parker on Booklionshop.com
Robert B. Parker on Booknest.com
Robert B. Parker on Booknetwork.org
Robert B. Parker on Booksagain.net
Robert B. Parker on Bookwormhbg.com
Robert B. Parker on Bookyahoo.net
Robert B. Parker on Brownsbooks.ca
Robert B. Parker on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Robert B. Parker on Coldtonnage.com
Robert B. Parker on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Robert B. Parker on Donquixotebooks.com
Robert B. Parker on Earthlightbooks.com
Robert B. Parker on Elsworthhob.com
Robert B. Parker on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Robert B. Parker on Hillcountrybooks.com
Robert B. Parker on Joyofbooks.net
Robert B. Parker on Khbooks.com
Robert B. Parker on Mahlerbooks.com
Robert B. Parker on Mccauleybooks.com
Robert B. Parker on Mokadabooks.com
Robert B. Parker on My-lynx-associates.com
Robert B. Parker on Nomadestore.com
Robert B. Parker on Pointswestbooks.com
Robert B. Parker on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Robert B. Parker on Rainydaypaperback.com
Robert B. Parker on Readitagain1.com
Robert B. Parker on Roberterwinbooks.com
Robert B. Parker on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Robert B. Parker on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Robert B. Parker on Store.donatemybooks.com
Robert B. Parker on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Robert B. Parker on Thriftybooks.com
Robert B. Parker on Tradeabook.com
Robert B. Parker on Unclebooks.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie