Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Robins, C. Richard; Bailey, Reeve M.; Bond, Carl E.; Brooker, James R.; Lachner, Ernest A.; Lea, Robert N.; Scott, W. B. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 American Fisheries Society Special Publication No. 12: A List of Common and Scientific Names of Fishes from The United States and Canada
Robins, C. Richard; Bailey, Reeve M.; Bond, Carl E.; Brooker, James R.; Lachner, Ernest A.; Lea, Robert N.; Scott, W. B.
1980; Hardcover; Very Good; 056157
No dust jacket; minor fading on cover; 
Price: 12.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Behind the Lines (Corps, Book 7)
W.E.B. Griffin
1996; Paperback; Good; IM89690
0515119385 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Black Ops (A Presidential Agent Novel)
W.E.B. Griffin
2008; Hardcover; Very Good; IM51960
0399155171 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 By Order of the President (Presidential Agent Novels)
W.E.B. Griffin
2005; Paperback; Good; IM89689
0515139777 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Case Book: DSM-III-R Diagnostic and Statistical Manual of Mental Disorders, Revised Edition
Robert L. Spitzer; Miriam Gibbon; Andrew E. Skodol; Janet B. W. Williams; Michael B. First
1991; Paperback; Very Good; IM77616
0880482834 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Death and Honor (Honor Bound)
W.E.B. Griffin; William E. Butterworth IV
2008; Hardcover; Very Good; IM11554
0399154981 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Excavations at Snaketown: Material Culture : Medeallion Papers No. XXV
Gladwin, Harold S.; Haury, Emil W.; Syales, E. B.; Gladwin, Nora
1937; Soft Cover; Good; 082375
yellowing inc. cover, slight scribbling to front cover (one 3/4" line), fold to bottom right corners; B&W photos and illos throughout 
Price: 55.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Final Justice
W.E.B. Griffin
2003; Hardcover; Very Good; IM58327
0399149260 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Final Justice (Badge of Honor)
W.E.B. Griffin
2003; Paperback; Good; IM89688
0515136565 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Honor Bound
W.E.B. Griffin
1994; Paperback; Good; IM89687
0515114863 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 In Danger's Path (The Corps, Book 8)
W. E. B. Griffin
1999; Paperback; Good; IM89686
0515126985 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Jesus is Coming
B., W. E.
Hardcover; Good; 010781
Religion. HC. G+/-; edition not stated 
Price: 6.80 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Secret Honor (Honor Bound)
W.E.B. Griffin
2000; Hardcover; Very Good; IM11553
0399145680 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Secret Honor (Honor Bound)
W.E.B. Griffin
2000; Paperback; Good; IM89679
0515130095 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Soldier Spies (Men at War)
W. E. B. Griffin
2000; Paperback; Good; IM89682
0515128023 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Special Operations (Badge of Honor)
W.E.B. Griffin
1989; Paperback; Good; IM89693
0515101486 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Special Ops (Brotherhood of War, Book 9)
W.E.B. Griffin
2002; Paperback; Good; IM89691
0515132489 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 The Assassin: The Explosive Badge of Honor Novel (Badge of Honor 05)
W.E.B. Griffin
1993; Paperback; Good; IM89692
0515111139 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 The Double Agents (Men at War)
W.E.B. Griffin; William E. Butterworth IV
2007; Hardcover; Very Good; IM34086
0399154205 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 The Fighting Agents (Men at War)
W.E.B. Griffin
2001; Paperback; Good; IM89681
0515130524 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Robins, C. Richard; Bailey, Reeve M.; Bond, Carl E.; Brooker, James R.; Lachner, Ernest A.; Lea, Robert N.; Scott, W. B. on Christianbooksaustralia.com
Robins, C. Richard; Bailey, Reeve M.; Bond, Carl E.; Brooker, James R.; Lachner, Ernest A.; Lea, Robert N.; Scott, W. B. on Houseofdealsco.com
Robins, C. Richard; Bailey, Reeve M.; Bond, Carl E.; Brooker, James R.; Lachner, Ernest A.; Lea, Robert N.; Scott, W. B. on Lakesidebooks.com
Robins, C. Richard; Bailey, Reeve M.; Bond, Carl E.; Brooker, James R.; Lachner, Ernest A.; Lea, Robert N.; Scott, W. B. on Moodybooks.net
Robins, C. Richard; Bailey, Reeve M.; Bond, Carl E.; Brooker, James R.; Lachner, Ernest A.; Lea, Robert N.; Scott, W. B. on Mylibrarymarket.com
Robins, C. Richard; Bailey, Reeve M.; Bond, Carl E.; Brooker, James R.; Lachner, Ernest A.; Lea, Robert N.; Scott, W. B. on Pellabooks.com
Robins, C. Richard; Bailey, Reeve M.; Bond, Carl E.; Brooker, James R.; Lachner, Ernest A.; Lea, Robert N.; Scott, W. B. on Talleysbooks.com
Robins, C. Richard; Bailey, Reeve M.; Bond, Carl E.; Brooker, James R.; Lachner, Ernest A.; Lea, Robert N.; Scott, W. B. on Trillionbooks.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie