Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Caroline B. Cooney Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Both Sides of Time
Caroline B. Cooney
1995; Paperback; Very Good; IM13754
0385321740 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Emergency Room (Point)
Caroline B. Cooney
1997; Paperback; Good; IM41647
0590457403 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Losing Christina: Fire (previously titled The Fire)
Caroline B. Cooney
2001; Paperback; Very Good; IM13758
0590416413 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Losing Christina: Fog
Caroline B. Cooney
2001; Paperback; Good; IM41649
0590438069 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Out of Time
Caroline B. Cooney
1997; Paperback; Good; IM41648
0440219337 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 The Face on the Milk Carton
Caroline B. Cooney
1991; Paperback; Good; IM13757
0553289586 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 The Return of the Vampire (Point)
Caroline B. Cooney
1992; Paperback; Good; IM30257
0590448846 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 The Snow (Losing Christina #2)
Caroline B. Cooney
2001; Paperback; Very Good; IM13759
0590416405 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 The Stranger
Caroline B. Cooney
1997; Paperback; Very Good; IM13760
0590456806 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 The Vampire's Promise
Caroline B. Cooney
1993; Paperback; Good; IM30256
0590456822 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 The Voice on the Radio
Caroline B. Cooney
1998; Paperback; Good; IM41641
0440219779 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Caroline B. Cooney on 77sunsetbooks.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Aedenstclair.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Agorabooks.net
Caroline B. Cooney on Agreatbookshop.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Alongthewaybooks.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Areadershaven.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Arrowaybooks.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Avenuebookandco.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Awrittentreasurerarebooks.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Baileybooks.ca
Caroline B. Cooney on Bookhousestl.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Booknest.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Bookresq.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Books.omcanada.org
Caroline B. Cooney on Booksandbobs.co.uk
Caroline B. Cooney on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Bookyahoo.net
Caroline B. Cooney on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Brownsbooks.ca
Caroline B. Cooney on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Caroline B. Cooney on Coldtonnage.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Deansbookstore.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Donquixotebooks.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Highdiscountbooks.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Jrbooks.biz
Caroline B. Cooney on Khbooks.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Lakesidebooks.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Mvfbooks.org
Caroline B. Cooney on Peerlessbookstore.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Rainydaypaperback.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Readitagain1.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Caroline B. Cooney on Rockymountaintextbook.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Sackofbooks.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Shop.abundatrade.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Store.bookswithapast.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Tatteredjacket.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Thebearbookcompany.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Thriftybooks.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Trillionbooks.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Caroline B. Cooney on Www.books.omships.org


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie