Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

George Takei; Robert Asprin Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Mirror Friend, Mirror Foe
George Takei; Robert Asprin
1979; Paperback; Fair; IM64111
0872165817 Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Myth Alliances
Robert Asprin; Jody Lynn Nye
2004; Paperback; Very Good; IM61791
0441011829 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Myth-Taken Identity (Myth Adventures series)
Robert Asprin; Jody Lynn Nye
2005; Paperback; Very Good; IM61790
0441013112 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Phule's Company
Robert Asprin
1990; Paperback; Good; IM61800
044166251X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Phule's Paradise (Phule's Company)
Robert Asprin
1992; Paperback; Good; IM61801
0441662536 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Something M.Y.T.H. Inc. (Myth)
Robert Asprin
2003; Paperback; Very Good; IM61789
0441010830 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Tales Vulgar Unicorn
Robert Asprin
1983; Paperback; Good; IM61797
0441795781 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 The Blood of Ten Chiefs (Elfquest)
Richard Pini; Robert Asprin
1986; Paperback; Very Good; IM14479
0812530411 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 The bug wars
Robert Asprin; Walter Velez
1980; Paperback; Fair; IM61802
0440108063 Book shows heavy wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Wolfsong (Blood of Ten Chiefs)
Richard Pini; Robert Asprin; Lynn Abbey
1989; Paperback; Fair; IM64019
0812503775 Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


George Takei; Robert Asprin on 77sunsetbooks.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Aedenstclair.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Agorabooks.net
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Alongthewaybooks.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Areadershaven.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Avenuebookandco.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Baileybooks.ca
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Bookhousestl.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Brownsbooks.ca
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Central-bookexchange.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Cmereadbooks.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Deansbookstore.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Dinahsondstreet.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Dunawaybooks.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Eveningstarbooks.net
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Helvic55.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Jrbooks.biz
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Just-us-books.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Lakesidebooks.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Massbaymedia.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Memorieslostandfound.biz
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Mokadabooks.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Mvfbooks.org
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Neverwithoutabook.ca
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Peerlessbookstore.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Rainydaypaperback.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Readitagain1.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Sackofbooks.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Springstreetbooksri.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Store.bookswithapast.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Sunflowerbooksales.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Svenandolesbooks.net
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Tatteredjacket.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Thebearbookcompany.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Thewellreadbookstore.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Thriftybooks.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Used.orcabooks.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Vagabondbookstore.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Villageidiotsbooks.com
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Wormhole.com.au
George Takei; Robert Asprin on Youronlinebookstore.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie