Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Amy Tan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Saving Fish from Drowning
Amy Tan
2005; Hardcover; Fair; IM34043
0399153012 Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Saving Fish from Drowning
Amy Tan
2005; Hardcover; Very Good; IM22213
0399153012 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Saving Fish from Drowning
Amy Tan
2005; Paperback; Very Good; IM44860
000721989X Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Saving Fish from Drowning
Amy Tan
2006; Paperback; Very Good; IM48259
0007216165 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Saving Fish from Drowning: A Novel (Ballantine Reader's Circle)
Amy Tan
2006; Paperback; Fine; IM26230
034546401X Book in excellent condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Saving Fish from Drowning: A Novel (Ballantine Reader's Circle)
Amy Tan
2006; Paperback; Fair; IM22114
034546401X Book in acceptable condition, good reading copy. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Saving Fish from Drowning: A Novel (Ballantine Reader's Circle)
Amy Tan
2006; Paperback; Good; IM45766
034546401X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 The Bonesetter's Daughter
Amy Tan
2001; Hardcover; Very Good; IM22211
0399146431 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 12.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 The Bonesetter's Daughter
Amy Tan
2002; Paperback; Good; IM82286
0345455711 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 The Hundred Secret Senses
Amy Tan
1995; Hardcover; Very Good; IM22210
0399141146 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 12.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 The Hundred Secret Senses
Amy Tan
1995; Hardcover; Very Good; IM44867
0399141146 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 The Hundred Secret Senses
Amy Tan
1996; Paperback; Good; IM82285
080411109X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 The Joy Luck Club
Amy Tan
1990; Paperback; Good; IM82284
0804106304 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 The Joy Luck Club Press Information
Stone, oliver; Tan, Amy; Jordan, Richard T.
SC; Very Good; 027513
VG; 43-page book with 5 sheets of B&W photos in plastic; photos and book in VG paper binder which in turn is in plastic 
Price: 27.20 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 The Kitchen God's Wife
Amy Tan
1991; Hardcover; Very Good; IM22209
0399135782 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 The Kitchen God's Wife
Amy Tan
1991; Hardcover; Very Good; IM45765
0399135782 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 The Kitchen God's Wife
Amy Tan
1992; Paperback; Good; IM82283
080410753X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 The Opposite of Fate
Amy Tan
2003; Hardcover; Very Good; IM22212
0399150749 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 The Opposite of Fate: Memories of a Writing Life
Amy Tan
2004; Paperback; Fine; IM6591
0142004898 Book in excellent condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Amy Tan on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Amy Tan on Agorabooks.net
Amy Tan on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Amy Tan on Avenuebookandco.com
Amy Tan on Baileybooks.ca
Amy Tan on Bellalunabooks.com
Amy Tan on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Amy Tan on Birchwoodbooks.net
Amy Tan on Bluebirdbooks.com
Amy Tan on Boardsandwraps.com
Amy Tan on Bookhousestl.com
Amy Tan on Booknest.com
Amy Tan on Booksagain.net
Amy Tan on Bookyahoo.net
Amy Tan on Brownsbooks.ca
Amy Tan on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Amy Tan on Donquixotebooks.com
Amy Tan on Earthlightbooks.com
Amy Tan on Elsworthhob.com
Amy Tan on Grassriverbooks.com
Amy Tan on Joslu.com
Amy Tan on Joyofbooks.net
Amy Tan on Jrbooks.biz
Amy Tan on Just-us-books.com
Amy Tan on Khbooks.com
Amy Tan on Lakesidebooks.com
Amy Tan on Mccauleybooks.com
Amy Tan on Mokadabooks.com
Amy Tan on Mvfbooks.org
Amy Tan on Nomadestore.com
Amy Tan on Onenoffs.com
Amy Tan on Opcit.com
Amy Tan on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Amy Tan on Rainydaypaperback.com
Amy Tan on Readitagain1.com
Amy Tan on Roberterwinbooks.com
Amy Tan on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Amy Tan on Salalbooks.com
Amy Tan on Scottsbooks.com
Amy Tan on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Amy Tan on Thriftybooks.com
Amy Tan on Tradeabook.com
Amy Tan on Trillionbooks.com
Amy Tan on Wildsageemporium.com
Amy Tan on Wordmerchantbooks.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie