Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Kay Allenbaugh Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Chocolate for a Lover's Heart: Soul-Soothing Stories that Celebrate the Power of Love
Kay Allenbaugh
1999; Paperback; Very Good; IM3322
0684862980 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Chocolate for a Teen's Dreams : Heartwarming Stories About Making Your Wishes Come True
Kay Allenbaugh
2003; Paperback; Good; IM39754
074323703X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Chocolate for A Teen's Heart: Unforgettable Stories for Young Women About Love, Hope, and Happiness (Chocolate Series)
Kay Allenbaugh
2001; Paperback; Very Good; IM39753
0743213807 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Chocolate For A Teen's Soul: Life-changing Stories For Young Women About Growing Wise And Growing Strong
Kay Allenbaugh
2000; Paperback; Very Good; IM3323
0684870819 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Chocolate for a Teen's Spirit: Inspiring Stories for Young Women About Hope, Strength, and Wisdom
Kay Allenbaugh
2002; Paperback; Very Good; IM39752
074322289X Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Chocolate for a Woman's Dreams : 77 Stories to Treasure as You Make Your Wishes Come True
Kay Allenbaugh
2001; Paperback; Fine; IM280
0743217772 might show minimal shelf wear due to storage; remainder 
Price: 8.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Chocolate for a Woman's Soul: 77 Stories to Feed Your Spirit and Warm Your Heart
Kay Allenbaugh
1997; Paperback; Very Good; IM3325
0684832178 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Chocolate for a Woman's Spirit: 77 Stories of Inspiration to Life Your Heart and Sooth Your Soul
Kay Allenbaugh
1999; Paperback; Good; IM3327
068484897X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 8.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Chocolate For A Womans Heart: 77 Stories Of Love, Kindness & Compassion to Nourish Your Soul & Sweeten Your Dreams
Kay Allenbaugh
1998; Paperback; Very Good; IM3324
0684848961 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Kay Allenbaugh on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Agreatbookshop.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Agsllc.us
Kay Allenbaugh on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Alongthewaybooks.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Angiesbookattic.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Avenuebookandco.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Baileybooks.ca
Kay Allenbaugh on Bookhousestl.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Booknest.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Books.omcanada.org
Kay Allenbaugh on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Bookyahoo.net
Kay Allenbaugh on Brownsbooks.ca
Kay Allenbaugh on Central-bookexchange.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Clairmorbooks.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Deansbookstore.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Dejalubookstore.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Ebookisle.net
Kay Allenbaugh on Gibsonbooks.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Jeffstarkbooks.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Lakesidebooks.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Manorfarmbooks.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Manyhills.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Massbaymedia.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Mvfbooks.org
Kay Allenbaugh on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Kay Allenbaugh on Paradisefoundbooks.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Peerlessbookstore.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Rainydaypaperback.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Sackofbooks.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Selfhelpsection.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Shop.abundatrade.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Store.bookswithapast.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Thebearbookcompany.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Thriftybooks.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Trentsbookshelf.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Used.orcabooks.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Vtsbooks.com
Kay Allenbaugh on Www.books.omships.org
Kay Allenbaugh on Youronlinebookstore.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie