Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Playing with Boys: A Novel
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez
2004; SC; Very Good; 030854
0312332343 Near Fine 
Price: 10.20 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Playing with Boys: A Novel
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez
2005; Paperback; Very Good; IM43934
0312332351 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Playing with Boys: A Novel
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez
2005; Paperback; Very Good; IM43935
0312332351 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Playing with Boys: A Novel
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez
2004; Hardcover; Good; IM80354
0312332343 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 The Dirty Girls Social Club: A Novel
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK; New; R9780312989248
0312989245 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 The Dirty Girls Social Club: A Novel
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez
1973; Hardcover; Very Good; IM22264
0312313810 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 The Dirty Girls Social Club: A Novel
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez
2004; Paperback; Very Good; IM80345
0312313829 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 The Husband Habit
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez
PAPERBACK; New; R9780312638382
0312638388 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 14.39 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on 77sunsetbooks.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Aedenstclair.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Alongthewaybooks.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Areadershaven.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Avenuebookandco.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Bookhousestl.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Booksformissions.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Bookwormhbg.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Central-bookexchange.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Coasbooks.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Deansbookstore.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Dejalubookstore.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Dinahsondstreet.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Fourleafcloverbooks.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Foxfirebooks.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Goodwillbooks.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Helvic55.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Lakesidebooks.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Lilybaybooks.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Literaturopolis.net
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Mcdowellsemporium.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Mvfbooks.org
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Opcit.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Pribooks.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Rainydaypaperback.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Rarebookcellar.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Readitagain1.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Second-chance-books.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Shop.abundatrade.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Store.bookswithapast.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Themissingvolume.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Tradeabook.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Used.orcabooks.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Vtsbooks.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Whitingbooks.com
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Yare-books.co.uk
Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez on Youronlinebookstore.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie