Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

Alice Hoffman Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 At Risk
Alice Hoffman
1989; Paperback; Good; IM89240
0425117383 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Blue Diary
Alice Hoffman
2002; Paperback; Very Good; IM83107
0425184943 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Blue Diary
Alice Hoffman
2002; Paperback; Good; IM81323
0099429144 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Here on Earth (Oprah's Book Club)
Alice Hoffman
1998; Paperback; Fine; IM9380
0425167313 Book in excellent condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Here on Earth (Oprah's Book Club)
Alice Hoffman
1998; Paperback; Very Good; IM44561
0425167313 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Here on Earth (Oprah's Book Club)
Alice Hoffman
1999; Paperback; Good; IM89237
0425169693 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Indian Clubs
Alice J. Hoffman
1996; Paperback; New; IM11104
0810926709 New book. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Local Girls
Alice Hoffman
1999; Hardcover; Very Good; IM83960
0399145079 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Practical Magic
Alice Hoffman
1996; Paperback; Good; IM89239
0425152499 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Property Of
Alice Hoffman
1986; Paperback; Good; IM89238
0449210235 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Seventh Heaven
Alice Hoffman
1991; Paperback; Good; IM89236
0449220184 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Skylight Confessions
Alice Hoffman
2007; Paperback; Good; IM83135
070117899X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 The Dovekeepers: A Novel
Alice Hoffman
Hardcover; New; R9781451617474
145161747X Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 23.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 The Dovekeepers: A Novel
Alice Hoffman
PAPERBACK; New; R9781451617481
1451617488 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 15.19 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 The Ice Queen: A Novel
Alice Hoffman
2005; Hardcover; Very Good; IM43410
0316058599 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 The River King
Alice Hoffman
2001; Paperback; Good; IM83966
0425179672 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 The Story Sisters: A Novel
Alice Hoffman
2010; Paperback; Very Good; IM83155
0307405966 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Turtle Moon
Alice Hoffman
1993; Paperback; Good; IM89235
042513699X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Alice Hoffman on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Alice Hoffman on Agorabooks.net
Alice Hoffman on Agsllc.us
Alice Hoffman on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Alice Hoffman on Allbooksconsidered.com
Alice Hoffman on Arccbooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Areadershaven.com
Alice Hoffman on Avenuebookandco.com
Alice Hoffman on Baileybooks.ca
Alice Hoffman on Bellalunabooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Bestmediadeal.com
Alice Hoffman on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Alice Hoffman on Bookhousestl.com
Alice Hoffman on Booknest.com
Alice Hoffman on Booksagain.net
Alice Hoffman on Bookyahoo.net
Alice Hoffman on Borisbooks.co.uk
Alice Hoffman on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Alice Hoffman on Brownsbooks.ca
Alice Hoffman on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Alice Hoffman on Catchandreleasebooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Coldtonnage.com
Alice Hoffman on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Alice Hoffman on Earthlightbooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Elsworthhob.com
Alice Hoffman on Itembazaar.com
Alice Hoffman on Joyofbooks.net
Alice Hoffman on Jrbooks.biz
Alice Hoffman on Just-us-books.com
Alice Hoffman on Khbooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Lakesidebooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Mccauleybooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Mokadabooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Nomadestore.com
Alice Hoffman on Opcit.com
Alice Hoffman on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Alice Hoffman on Rainydaypaperback.com
Alice Hoffman on Readitagain1.com
Alice Hoffman on Roberterwinbooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Alice Hoffman on Salalbooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Alice Hoffman on Thriftybooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Trillionbooks.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
on Sundays from 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie