Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Meet Us At

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

J.A. Jance Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Breach of Duty: A J.P. Beaumont Mystery
J.A. Jance
2009; Paperback; Good; IM69365
038071843X Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Cruel Intent
J.A. Jance
2008; Paperback; Very Good; IM58331
1439100012 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Damage Control (Joanna Brady Mysteries, Book 13)
J. A. Jance
2008; Hardcover; Very Good; IM26045
0060746769 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dead Wrong (Joanna Brady Mysteries, Book 12)
J. A. Jance
2009; Paperback; Good; IM69366
0060540915 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Exit Wounds (Joanna Brady Mysteries, Book 11)
J. A. Jance
2003; SC; Very Good; 028049
0380977311 VG 
Price: 10.20 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Fatal Error: A Novel (Ali Reynolds)
J.A. Jance
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK; New; R9781416566373
1416566376 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hand of Evil
J. A. Jance
2007; Paperback; Very Good; IM33256
1416560688 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hand of Evil
Jance, J. A.
2008; Paperback; Good; IM69355
Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hour of the Hunter
J.A. Jance
1992; Paperback; Good; IM69367
0380711079 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Justice Denied (J. P. Beaumont Mysteries)
J. A. Jance
2009; Paperback; Good; IM69368
0060540931 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Kiss of the Bees: A Novel of Suspense
J.A. Jance
2001; Paperback; Good; IM69369
0380805995 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Long Time Gone: A Novel of Suspense
J. A. Jance
2005; Hardcover; Very Good; IM26046
0688138241 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Outlaw Mountain (Joanna Brady Mysteries, Book 7)
J.A. Jance
1999; Hardcover; Very Good; IM26047
0380975009 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Outlaw Mountain (Joanna Brady Mysteries, Book 7)
J.A. Jance
2000; Paperback; Good; IM69370
0380792486 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Paradise Lost (Joanna Brady Mysteries, Book 9)
J.A. Jance
2009; Paperback; Good; IM69371
0380804697 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Partner in Crime (Joanna Brady Mysteries, Book 10)
J.A. Jance
2003; Paperback; Good; IM69372
0380804700 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Shoot/Don't Shoot (Joanna Brady Mysteries, Book 3)
J.A. Jance
1996; Paperback; Good; IM69373
0380765489 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Skeleton Canyon (Joanna Brady Mysteries, Book 5)
J.A. Jance
1998; Paperback; Good; IM69374
0380724332 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Tombstone Courage (Joanna Brady Mysteries, Book 2)
J.A. Jance
1995; Paperback; Good; IM69375
0380765462 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Web of Evil: A Novel of Suspense
J.A. Jance
2007; Paperback; Good; IM33302
1416544275 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


J.A. Jance on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
J.A. Jance on Agorabooks.net
J.A. Jance on Agsllc.us
J.A. Jance on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
J.A. Jance on Avenuebookandco.com
J.A. Jance on Baileybooks.ca
J.A. Jance on Bestmediadeal.com
J.A. Jance on Bookhouse.us
J.A. Jance on Bookhousestl.com
J.A. Jance on Booknetwork.org
J.A. Jance on Booksagain.net
J.A. Jance on Bookyahoo.net
J.A. Jance on Brownsbooks.ca
J.A. Jance on Buybookscdsanddvds.com
J.A. Jance on Circlecitybooks.net
J.A. Jance on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
J.A. Jance on Donquixotebooks.com
J.A. Jance on Earthlightbooks.com
J.A. Jance on Ebooksweb.net
J.A. Jance on Evesvintagevolumes.com
J.A. Jance on Greentextbooks.com
J.A. Jance on Hillcountrybooks.com
J.A. Jance on Jrbooks.biz
J.A. Jance on Lakesidebooks.com
J.A. Jance on Loyaloakbooks.com
J.A. Jance on Mccauleybooks.com
J.A. Jance on Mokadabooks.com
J.A. Jance on Mvfbooks.org
J.A. Jance on Nomadestore.com
J.A. Jance on Opcit.com
J.A. Jance on Rainydaypaperback.com
J.A. Jance on Readitagain1.com
J.A. Jance on Roberterwinbooks.com
J.A. Jance on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
J.A. Jance on Salalbooks.com
J.A. Jance on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
J.A. Jance on Store.donatemybooks.com
J.A. Jance on Svenandolesbooks.net
J.A. Jance on Thebestbooksforless.com
J.A. Jance on Thebookmarketonline.com
J.A. Jance on Theyardsalebookstore.com
J.A. Jance on Thriftybooks.com
J.A. Jance on Tomesofmystery.com
J.A. Jance on Tradeabook.com
J.A. Jance on Trillionbooks.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9am - 5.30pm
on Sundays from 11am - 5pm

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com