Contact Us  Search  

 Free Shipping
with $50 Purchase
Terms & Conditions


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category

Browse Categories
 
 

Find us on:

 
Gift Certificate
Purchase a Russell Books Gift Certificate - the perfect gift for any book lover!

 
 
 

K.A. Applegate Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Animorphs #23: The Pretender
K.A. Applegate
1998; Paperback; Very Good; IM27499
0590762567 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Animorphs #26: The Attack
K.A. Applegate
1999; Paperback; Good; IM27453
0590762591 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Animorphs #28: The Experiment
K.A. Applegate
1999; Paperback; Very Good; IM27451
0590762613 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Animorphs #5: The Predator
K.A. Applegate
PAPERBACK; New; R9780545291576
0545291577 Special order direct from the distributor 
Price: 6.39 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Breakdown (Remnants, 6)
K.A. Applegate
2002; Paperback; Very Good; IM41793
0590881957 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Mutation (Remnants, 5)
K.A. Applegate
2002; Paperback; Very Good; IM41792
0590881949 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 No Place Like Home (Remnants, Book 9)
K.A. Applegate
2002; Paperback; Good; IM41796
0590884921 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 The Capture (Animorphs, #6)
K.A. Applegate
1997; Paperback; Good; IM85098
0590629824 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 The Decision (Animorphs, No. 18)
K.A. Applegate
1998; Paperback; Good; IM27461
0590494414 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 The Departure (Animorphs, vol. 19)
K.A. Applegate
1998; Paperback; Good; IM27460
0590494511 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 The Discovery (Animorphs #20)
K. A. Applegate
1998; Paperback; Very Good; IM27459
0590496379 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 The Escape (Animorphs #15)
K. A. Applegate
1998; Paperback; Good; IM27464
0590494244 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 The Forgotten (Animorphs #11)
K.A. Applegate
1997; Paperback; Good; IM27467
0590997327 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 The Hork-Bajir Chronicles (Animorphs)
K. A. Applegate
1999; Paperback; Good; IM50996
0590036467 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 1.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 The Pretender (Animorphs #23)
K.A. Applegate
1998; Paperback; Very Good; IM27456
0590636758 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 The Reaction (Animorphs, No 12)
K.A. Applegate
1997; Paperback; Very Good; IM27466
0590997343 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 The Separation (Animorphs #32)
K.A. Applegate
1999; Paperback; Good; IM27449
0439070325 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 The Sickness (Animorphs #29)
K. A. Applegate
1999; Paperback; Good; IM27450
0590762621 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 The Threat (Animorphs, No. 21)
K. A. Applegate
1998; Paperback; Very Good; IM27458
0590762540 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 The Underground (Animorphs #17)
K.A. Applegate
1998; Paperback; Very Good; IM27462
0590494368 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 2.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


K.A. Applegate on 77sunsetbooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
K.A. Applegate on Agorabooks.net
K.A. Applegate on Agreatbookshop.com
K.A. Applegate on Angiesbookattic.com
K.A. Applegate on Areadershaven.com
K.A. Applegate on Autumnrosesbooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Avenuebookandco.com
K.A. Applegate on Baileybooks.ca
K.A. Applegate on Bookhousestl.com
K.A. Applegate on Booknetwork.org
K.A. Applegate on Bookresq.com
K.A. Applegate on Books.themadhouseartists.com
K.A. Applegate on Brownsbooks.ca
K.A. Applegate on Central-bookexchange.com
K.A. Applegate on Coldtonnage.com
K.A. Applegate on Dawnturnerbooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Dbworldwidebooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Deansbookstore.com
K.A. Applegate on Dinahsondstreet.com
K.A. Applegate on Elsworthhob.com
K.A. Applegate on Gabookcompany.com
K.A. Applegate on Jrbooks.biz
K.A. Applegate on Lakesidebooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Massbaymedia.com
K.A. Applegate on Mccauleybooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Mrrichardsbooks.com
K.A. Applegate on My-lynx-associates.com
K.A. Applegate on Neverwithoutabook.ca
K.A. Applegate on Nomadestore.com
K.A. Applegate on Peerlessbookstore.com
K.A. Applegate on Rainydaypaperback.com
K.A. Applegate on Readinghabit.com.au
K.A. Applegate on Readitagain1.com
K.A. Applegate on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
K.A. Applegate on Sackofbooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
K.A. Applegate on Shop.abundatrade.com
K.A. Applegate on Store.bookswithapast.com
K.A. Applegate on Tatteredjacket.com
K.A. Applegate on Thebearbookcompany.com
K.A. Applegate on Thriftybooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Used.orcabooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Yare-books.co.uk
K.A. Applegate on Youronlinebookstore.com


Open Monday-Saturday from 9am - 5.30pm
on Sundays from 11am - 5pm

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie