Contact Us  Search

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Browse Category

 - 45399 items found in your search

Click on Title to view full description

 
20761 James Patterson The Lake House
2003; Hardcover; Fine; IM10095
0316603287 Book in excellent condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20762 James Patterson; Andrew Gross 1st to Die: A Novel (Women's Murder Club)
2001; Hardcover; Fine; IM10091
0316666009 Book in excellent condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20763 James Patterson; Howard Roughan Honeymoon
2006; Paperback; Good; IM10086
0446696269 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20764 James Patterson; Maxine Paetro The 5th Horseman (The Women's Murder Club)
2007; Paperback; Very Good; IM10085
0446699314 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 5.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20765 James Patterson; Michael Ledwidge Step on a Crack
2007; Hardcover; Very Good; IM10097
0316013943 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20766 James Patterson; Peter De Jonge The Beach House
2002; Hardcover; Very Good; IM10092
0316969680 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 6.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20767 James Penner Goliath : The Life of Robert Schuller
1992; Hardcover; Good; IM6518
1879989069 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20768 James Plaskett Sicilian Taimanov
1997; SC; Very Good; 029074
1901259013 Near Fine; chess diagrams throughout 
Price: 14.40 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20769 James Plunkett Gems She Wore Book of Irish Places
1978; Paperback; Good; IM5025
0099176106 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 11.63 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20770 James Price Railroad Stations of San Diego County Then and Now
1988; Soft Cover; Very Good; 068138
0962185701 B&W photos most right side pages 
Price: 11.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20771 James Purdy Malcolm
1980; Paperback; Good; IM10180
0140055959 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20772 James Purdy Mourners Below
1982; Paperback; Good; IM10181
0140061932 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 4.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20773 James R. Baglley; James R. Bagley I Am No River Like Yesterday: Selected Poems, 1974-1994
1994; Hardcover; Very Good; 005542
0823304973 HC. Edition Not Stated. Signed by Author. ISBN:0-8233-0497-3. Fine/Fine 
Price: 12.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20774 James R. Carouso; Mavis E. Arthur; James R. Caruso The Official Guide to the Print Shop Deluxe Ensemble II
1996; PAPERBACK; Very Good; 004073
078211816X PB. 2nd Printing. ISBN: 0-7821-1816-X. VG; B&W computer screen illos 
Price: 8.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20775 James R. Davis Fortune's Warriors: Private Armies and the New World Order
2002; Paperback; Very Good; IM792
1550548883 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 9.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20776 James R. Davis Sharp End: A Canadian Soldier's Story
1997; Hardcover; Very Good; 064760
1550545884 aside from AUTHOR'S SIGNATURE, also previous owner signature; 16 pages B&W photos 
Price: 17.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20777 James R. Duffy Conspiracy: Who Killed Jfk?
1993; Paperback; Very Good; IM2568
156171190X Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 3.63 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20778 James R. Ross Fragile Branches: Travels through the Jewish Diaspora
2001; Paperback; Very Good; IM7514
1573228958 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! 
Price: 7.99 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20779 James R.D. Baker MD Odyssey: Coming of Age in World War II
2002; Soft Cover; Very Good; 053208
1553690036 back cover dust stained; B&W photos and illos 
Price: 20.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20780 James Randi Test Your Esp Potential
1982; SC; Good; 030187
0486242692 G; 32 pages plus 8 pages of testing cards, all still attached 
Price: 28.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
<< Skip 10  < PREV  1031 1032 1033 1034 1035 1036 1037 1038   1039  1040  NEXT >   Skip 10 >>

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login | Santa on Wallace

Open Monday-Saturday from 9am - 5.30pm
on Sundays from 11am - 5pm

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@russellbooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

 

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com